Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Fordham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Marcus Grimmer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Max Calvert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Matt Lawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: David Graham & Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Paul Riedel
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social