Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France & Kevin Flutey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Bob Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social