Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Hien Tran (stroke), Beth Smillie, Rhi Leigh, Clare McHugh, Sophie McDermott, Jenna Ensil, Tyler Lennox, Samara O'Hagan + Isabella Donovan (cox)
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CGHS
Nina Jarman (stroke), Lucy Mayne, Anna Clinch, Kate Dawson, Emily Cox, Piper Spencer, Hollie Lintott, Hannah Sherwood + Caitlyn Day (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton & Grace Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
EGGS
Hannah Warn (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Jessica Mabey, Pepper Hall, Siniva Setoga, Amelia Wood, Brianna Jolly, Lily-Belle Sawyer + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KAPI
Jessica Neil (stroke), Amelia Gordon-Crosby, Sophie Nally, Saffron Champion, Polly Wenlock, Lucy Griggs, Eva Cochrane, Lydia Redman + Pearl Thomson-Yip (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
MLBG
Grace Waring-Jones (stroke), Liv Theodore, Maggie Lane, Meg Flanagan, Georgia Macdonald, Piatta Norton, Holly Feltham, Paige Materoa + Lara Bacchus (cox)
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Ruby Burge (stroke), Carys Healey, Lavinia Miller-Hawke, Kate Grubi, Ruby Andre, Mackenzie Salton, Stella O'Loughlin, Olivia Abbott + Valentina Canci Vite (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QMAR
Sophie Hargreaves (stroke), Zoe Morrison-Gardner, Bella Martin, Lucy Singer, Mia Holden, Ella Matthews, Ruby Riley, Sharon Kennedy + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RRGS
Meg Crump (stroke), Abigail Reid, Katie Bond, Lilly Ellis, Primrose Porter, Leila Rhodes, Millie Bushell, Maggie Craw + Jemima Porter (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Emily Irvine (stroke), Lucy Leech, Daisy Summerfield, Luka Simmers, Sophie Fulton, Gemma Beckett, Holly Allred, Lucinda Turnbull + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Mya Reid (stroke), Olivia Parker, Millie Burden, Grace Farrell, Maddy Meates, Olivia Studholme, Alana Cawte, Rosie Bushell + Grace Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHAK
Cameron Phillips (stroke), Tyla Cox, Charlotte Paulsen, Armanii Samson, Graceyn Growden, Ana-Feliz Sindermann, Naylah Tarei, Sophie Sisson + Becca Lory (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: G N19 8+
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Social