Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
DIOC
Jasmine Ireland (stroke), Rosa Marshall, Ava Phillimore, Grace Firmin, Harriet Law, Marina Farac, Maddie Kirke, Poppy Pett + Leila Bonetti (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DUNS
Sophie Smith (stroke), Malia Banks, Phoebe Wellstead, Brooke Williams, Jazlyn Edmonds, Aime Wright, Deandie de Beer, Billy Grant + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
EGGS
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Milla Ward, Frances Carr-Smith, Pepper Hall, Ava Stevens, Lily-Belle Sawyer, Jessica Mabey, Margot Grigg + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RRGS
Daisy Summerfield (stroke), Rosa Dalzell, Gabriella Cusiel, Lucinda Turnbull, Lucy Vaughan, Anna Richmond, Lily Pringle, Sienna O'Shannessey + Ava Smith (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith & Samantha Duggan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SAMU
Amy Harvey-Green (stroke), Rosie Marsh, Laura Hausmann, Eva Whitfield, Harriet Mills, Lily Loughnan, Zoe Hannah, Anita Lambrechtsen + Eleanor Morrison (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Issie Warner
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STMG
Alana Cawte (stroke), Kate van Peer, Grace Farrell, Rosie Bushell, Felicity Pye, Bella Spear, Millie Adams, Katy Buttle + Stella Wright (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Charlotte Pamment, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Jorja Metcalfe, Lily Cawood, Marie Oaks, Aimee Clink + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Emma Taylor (stroke), Anna Stuart, Annabelle Knowles, Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Isabella Foster, Skye Lang, Nicolette Grant, Kiara Ibarraran + Jessica Hamlin (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Karin Kozuka (stroke), Tataiarangi Baker, Imogen Butcher, Daisy Butcher, Ngaio Thomsen, Ella Ryan, Kira Sharrock, Olivia Wilson + Te Amo Crow (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGG
Maya Wells (stroke), Elloise Cleghorn, Stella Thompson, Ruby Handley, Paige Hughes, Zara Williams, Molly Johnson, Maia Fitzpatrick + Riley Andrew (cox)
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
VILL
Alexandra Kinder (stroke), Josie Sparrow, Lydia Fitzgerald, Olivia Glen, Maddie Sutherland, Olivia Turner, Molly Graham, Julia Middleditch + Alex Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WLGC
Eve Devonshire (stroke), Amelia Cook, Nico Daly, Isabella Revell, Molly Stevenson, Mckenzie Kemp, Olive Cato, Ruby Brett + Stella Sherborne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Emma Pearce (stroke), Tessa Norman, Emily McKinlay, Gretel Murphy, Haana Kilmister, Annabel Symes, Samantha Hayes, Bridget Jones Long + Lucy Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Social