Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Jean-Paul Lassale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#21
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Dave Hocquard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NGAR
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui
Whanganui
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RAPH
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAPH
RAPH
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Riley Homan & James Haig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRDL
Coached by: Ross Webb & Vickie Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRDL
TRDL
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Bob Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social