Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CHCO
Archie Batchelor (stroke), Sam Willems, Johnny Lee, Edward Bayliss, George Matheson, Lachlan Henderson, Max Heywood, Hugo Nelson + Nick Turnbull (cox)
Coached by: Jimmy Healey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HAMB
Hayden Evans (stroke), Isaac Kim, Oliver Surridge, Alex Pollock, Luke Buckley, Regan Joyce, Seamus Foley, Rohan Singh + Kieran Joyce (cox)
Coached by: Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MLBB
Fred Vavasour (stroke), Logan MacDonald, Jack Fisher-McKinney, Nikolai Maltesen, Oscar Schluter, Dylan Burton, Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Archie Schulter + George Burton (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Theo Brown (stroke), Xavier Scarlett, Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Cam MacGillivray, Cole Marshall, Faisal Sohail, Vadim Kok + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: John Cook & Philipp G
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
Jackson Dunn (stroke), Josiah Leaupepetele, Anthony Bolton, Robson Wallace, Harry Arkley, Harry Packer, Kyan Dean-Rivers, Joshua Sifakula + Jack Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPLH
Tom Haycock (stroke), Campbell Colquhon, Ryan Mitchell, Luther Yates, Alexander Gunn, Thomas Matthews, Joe Harcourt, Logan Spencer + Hetekia Te Ua (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey & Tom Kerr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAN
Archie Calder (stroke), Hugh Green, Ben Pawson, Dylan Smith, Jacob Bhatia, Edward McGuckin, Angus Hill, William Twiss + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Social