Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Ashlee Numa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STMG
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social