Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Fordham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young & Dougal Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Joseph Graham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Joseph Graham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social