Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: John Parnell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BAYF
BAYF
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Adam Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NGTW
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGTW
NGTW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Riley Homan & James Haig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Paul Riedel
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TIKI
TIKI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Matt Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social