Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Marc Paynter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:07.60)
- Repechage 5: placed 3rd (9:08.72)
- F Final: placed 4th (10:03.16)
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:01.75)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (9:02.21)
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:28.23)
- Repechage 4: placed 3rd (10:42.53)
- E Final: placed 4th (10:09.23)
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 7: placed 7th (11:20.75)
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:45.90)
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:11.17)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (9:25.12)
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:19.68)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (10:05.90)
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:22.58)
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:14.30)
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:20.05)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:15.42)
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:33.97)
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:53.15)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (10:37.09)
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Marc Paynter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 7: placed 4th (8:52.42)
- Repechage 4: placed 1st (9:26.52)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (8:02.19)
- C Final: placed 6th (8:07.86)
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 5: placed 8th (9:57.25)
Crew
#3
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 8th (10:33.57)