Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
EGGS
Hannah Warn (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Jessica Mabey, Pepper Hall, Siniva Setoga, Amelia Wood, Brianna Jolly, Lily-Belle Sawyer + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Hannah Warn (stroke), Lily Mavius, Samantha Smith, Rachel McDonald, Gloria Cai, Margot Grigg, Rhea Sabris, Ruby Wright + Lola Brennan (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:33.77)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:32.77)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:14.57)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Milla Ward, Frances Carr-Smith, Pepper Hall, Ava Stevens, Lily-Belle Sawyer, Jessica Mabey, Margot Grigg + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:36.31)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:19.83)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:34.06)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:08.04)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:21.74)
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Hannah Warn (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Sarah Bell, Jade Fon, Tayla Morgan, Siniva Setoga, Sophia Meikle + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:03.04)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:54.57)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:53.11)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:54.35)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:00.06)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:42.22)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:52.69)
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:02.32)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:04.16)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Frances Carr-Smith, Pepper Hall, Ava Stevens, Amelia Wood, Jessica Mabey, Milla Ward + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:04.75)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:26.65)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:59.04)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Jade Raby (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Sarah Bell, Sophie Davies, Tayla Morgan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland