Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (9:40.88)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 7th (9:52.24)
- D Final: placed 3rd (9:04.55)
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:04.65)
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 8: placed 6th (10:34.10)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (10:47.21)
- E Final: placed 6th (10:20.69)
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Alan McLean
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 8th (9:44.90)
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 5th (7:39.41)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:25.39)
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Alan McLean
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:19.64)
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Jp Lassale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:18.28)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:00.95)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:01.11)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:52.35)
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Alan McLean
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:12.73)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:16.53)
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (9:02.80)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 4th (7:55.55)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:06.30)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:34.49)
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 8: placed 3rd (9:03.74)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 7th (7:58.64)
- D Final: placed 5th (8:06.95)