Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 7: placed 2nd (7:40.45)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (9:27.43)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:41.14)
- B Final: scratched
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:16.25)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:23.05)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:42.58)
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:59.40)
- Repechage 3: placed 8th (9:31.48)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:17.51)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 4th (7:04.85)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (6:59.23)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:52.34)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:10.83)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:10.30)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:08.29)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:47.51)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 7th (7:48.61)
- D Final: placed 2nd (7:44.64)
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 5th (7:45.92)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:36.75)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 4th (7:43.21)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:48.21)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:36.63)
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:14.77)
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 7th (NTT)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:07.41)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:23.03)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:14.85)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (7:37.68)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:11.01)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:03.84)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:16.92)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:19.49)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 4th (9:05.16)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (9:33.80)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 6th (7:56.03)
- C Final: placed 7th (8:21.58)