Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:12.70)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (9:04.49)
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:52.05)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:44.27)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (8:29.20)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:43.16)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:34.34)
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:08.18)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (9:00.48)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (8:54.32)
- C Final: placed 7th (8:18.91)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: scratched
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:26.08)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (9:18.80)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:48.93)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 4th (8:46.01)
- Semi-final 1: scratched
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:41.67)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (8:26.06)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:22.98)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:36.31)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Maya Wells (stroke), Elloise Cleghorn, Stella Thompson, Ruby Handley, Paige Hughes, Zara Williams, Molly Johnson, Maia Fitzpatrick + Riley Andrew (cox)
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:03.43)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (9:47.49)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:38.88)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:41.59)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:36.89)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:58.55)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:52.81)
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:31.84)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:04.59)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:06.49)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (8:02.54)
- C Final: placed 5th (8:06.40)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:03.52)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (8:28.25)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 1st (7:41.82)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (7:44.78)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:31.93)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:39.49)
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:41.69)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (9:29.21)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (9:12.78)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 2nd (7:53.61)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:46.30)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:16.22)