Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WHAK
Graceyn Growden (stroke), Charlotte Paulsen, Grace Iremonger, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard & Steve Brine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:43.52)
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:35.43)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (9:22.90)
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:10.15)
- Repechage 2: placed 8th (11:05.85)
Crew
#1
WHAK
Cameron Phillips (stroke), Tyla Cox, Charlotte Paulsen, Armanii Samson, Graceyn Growden, Ana-Feliz Sindermann, Naylah Tarei, Sophie Sisson + Becca Lory (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: G N19 8+
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:45.62)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (9:02.89)
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 8th (9:18.32)
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:55.01)
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:47.41)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 7th (7:53.16)
- D Final: placed 3rd (7:47.24)
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard & Steve Brine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:52.38)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:38.46)
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:22.60)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:24.48)
Crew
#2
WHAK
Ana-Feliz Sindermann (stroke), Naylah Tarei, Graceyn Growden, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: G N19 4X+
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:25.19)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:11.18)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 8th (8:30.25)
- D Final: placed 7th (8:18.12)
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 7th (8:29.15)
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:40.71)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (10:18.69)
- E Final: placed 7th (8:40.32)