Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.

Results: Maadi

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

click a filter below to remove it
Heat 3
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mat Jensen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HTIB strip HTIB
HTIB
Wellington
Crew #1 HTIB
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Crew #2 SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #2 GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB strip NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
Crew #1 NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI strip AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #2 WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #2 GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG strip WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Crew #1 WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Bruce Jones Robin Clarke
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #2 SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Joseph Graham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW strip ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Crew #1 ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPG strip NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
Crew #2 NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TEKC strip TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TEKC
Coached by: Rob Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG strip MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Dave Hocquard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN strip HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Crew #1 HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #2 STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR strip JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Alana Schler
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Natalie Matheson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #2 WTLG
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #3 WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Sam Royston & Kirsty Dunhill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #2 MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #2 CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS strip GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
Crew #1 GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #1 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG strip NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Crew #1 NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Anthony McNamara
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #2 STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #2 OBHS
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE strip AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Crew #1 AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher & Lisa Owen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #2 BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE strip AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Crew #1 AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP strip TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TAUP
Coached by: Paul Riedel
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell Pat Davenport
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG strip NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Crew #1 NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #1 MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH strip SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 SHGH
Coached by: Sacred Heart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG strip MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
GBHS strip GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
Crew #1 GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: David Graham & Mark Clemo
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW strip TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP strip TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TAUP
Coached by: Paul Riedel
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW strip ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Crew #1 ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG strip SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Crew #1 SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MANU strip MANU
MANU
Auckland
Crew #1 MANU
Coached by: Peter King
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC strip RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Crew #2 RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW strip ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Crew #1 ONEW
Coached by: John Lawrence
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #2 GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard & Steve Brine
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHIC strip WHIC
WHIC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHIC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Grace Carver
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #2 AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB strip NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
Crew #1 NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher & Lisa Owen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG strip MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Crew #2 MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG strip NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Crew #1 NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Adele Graham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NGAR strip NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 NGAR
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & William Fahey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #2 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG strip TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Riley Homan & James Haig
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTL strip ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark & Chris Pearson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTMA strip MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mitchell Courtney
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR strip JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Crew #1 JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young & Dougal Macdonald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #2 STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #2 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG strip NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Crew #1 NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPG strip NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
Crew #2 NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG strip MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG strip WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Crew #2 WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Sean Durkin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #3 WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Sean Durkin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS strip GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
Crew #2 GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #2 CGHS
Coached by: Grace Shaw & David Hatton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Alana Schler
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG strip NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Crew #1 NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Adele Graham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Joanne Etzinger
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Ashlee Numa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
Coached by: David Hatton & David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #1 MARN
Coached by: Stuart Wade
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #2 JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE strip AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Crew #3 AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
  • Click to expand crew ⇨