You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Bruce Jones, Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Joseph Graham
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Dave Hocquard
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Alana Schler
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Sam Royston & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Richie Faaumu (stroke), Daniel Fraser, Stephen Stuart, Germain Hellriegel-White + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Anthony McNamara
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Matilda Hayman, Tessa Reid, Kyla Otway, Katie Bond, Holly Lill, Rosie Gray, Emma Ffowcs Williams + Sophie Pye (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Fabian Dolamore
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Olivia Wrigley (stroke), Whetu Meihana, Charlotte Rattray, Sophie Robinson, Jessica Arndt, Stella Shaw, Ruby Bruce, Bess Watson + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Paris Staheli (stroke), Savannah Freeman, Sinead Cooper, Brooke Pitchford, Kyla Turner, Kate Missen, Holly Watson, Ashlie Turner + Annika Mills (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Sophie Lanyon (stroke), Lydia Pye, Lucinda MacPherson, Courtney Prebble, Alice McLeod, Isabella Ferguson, Millie Burden, Georgie Burdon + Lily Keenan (cox)
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher & Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Jessica Wilson (stroke), Maddie Anglesey, Irina Kishi-Rychkova, Eva Simons + Manaaki Maki-Midwood (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: David Graham & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
MANU
MANU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MANU
Coached by: Peter King
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard & Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
WHIC
WHIC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHIC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Grace Carver
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
William Mackintosh (stroke), Benjamin Welch, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Thomas Foley + Angus Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher & Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Adele Graham
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Anna Fonua-Haggie (stroke), Alyssa Phillip, Hayley-Jane Mcquaide, Samantha Reti + Yasmin Whyte (cox)
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Riley Homan & James Haig
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark & Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young & Dougal Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Shaw & David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Jordi Hamilton (stroke), Hannah Nelson, Kellie Lovegrove-Blake, Imogen Pilditch + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Alana Schler
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Adele Graham
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Joanne Etzinger
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Ashlee Numa
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Hatton & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#3
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Social