Event Sponsor
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Will Fahey & Maya Williams
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Alana Schler
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Maddie Palmer
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Paris Smyth (stroke), Jade Harrison, Irina Kishi-Rychkova, Martina Carcamo + Manaaki Maki-Midwood (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Emma Taylor (stroke), Annabelle Knowles, Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Isabella Foster + Tataiarangi Baker (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Paris Smyth (stroke), Jade Harrison, Irina Kishi-Rychkova, Martina Carcamo + Manaaki Maki-Midwood (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Emma Taylor (stroke), Annabelle Knowles, Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Isabella Foster + Tataiarangi Baker (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Paris Smyth (stroke), Jade Harrison, Irina Kishi-Rychkova, Martina Carcamo + Manaaki Maki-Midwood (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Will Fahey & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Emma Taylor (stroke), Annabelle Knowles, Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Isabella Foster + Tataiarangi Baker (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Alana Schler
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|