Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Crew
#1
SHIR
Kururangi Wetini (stroke), Zakai Hedges, Lachie Osikai-Wilson, Tane Norton, Alex Fletcher, Zander Wiltshire, Ryan Facoory, Jayden Sincock + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:01.15)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:28.25)
Crew
#1
SHIR
Kururangi Wetini (stroke), Zakai Hedges, Joel Arona, Tane Norton, Alex Fletcher, Zander Wiltshire, Ryan Facoory, Jayden Sincock + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:01.15)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:28.25)
Crew
#1
SHIR
Kururangi Wetini (stroke), Zakai Hedges, Lachie Osikai-Wilson, Tane Norton, Alex Fletcher, Zander Wiltshire, Ryan Facoory, Jayden Sincock + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:01.15)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:28.25)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:32.89)
Crew
#1
SHIR
Jayden Sincock (stroke), Kururangi Wetini, Joel Arona, Alex Fletcher, Tane Norton, Zander Wiltshire, Zakai Hedges, Ryan Facoory + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:59.88)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:46.94)
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:35.32)
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:02.24)
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:47.87)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:59.95)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:42.98)