Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Anna Delong & Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Hannah Warn (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Jessica Mabey, Pepper Hall, Siniva Setoga, Amelia Wood, Brianna Jolly, Lily-Belle Sawyer + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Meg Crump (stroke), Abigail Reid, Katie Bond, Lilly Ellis, Primrose Porter, Leila Rhodes, Millie Bushell, Maggie Craw + Jemima Porter (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Emily Irvine (stroke), Lucy Leech, Daisy Summerfield, Luka Simmers, Sophie Fulton, Gemma Beckett, Holly Allred, Lucinda Turnbull + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Henry Woelders, Oli Taylor, Angus Lill, Jose de Sousa, Liam Bunting + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Tom Tothill (stroke), Lachie Hazlett, Liam Alexander, Guy Chaffey, Fletcher Anderson, Dominic Edmond, Charles Smith, Gus Orr + Fin Smith (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Joshua Gordon (stroke), Beckham Raffan, Blair Ellis, Edward Smith, Joshua Vodanovich, Blake Worthington, Hunter Moon, Tait Wilson + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Molly Clayton (stroke), Briar Mallinson, Charlette Grant, Rachel Stephenson + Jennifer Everett (cox)
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Daniel Humphrey (stroke), Adam Wilson, Cameron Reid, Snowden Hemi-Hill, Simon Dmitrenko, Toby Smith, Lucas Cooke, Ethan Johnson + Jamie Zyza (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Abe McArthur (stroke), Benji Ward, Edward Botherway, Bruno Vaughan, Johnny Lee, Hamish Grigg, Toby Beresford, William Jones + Rocco Barker (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Jimmy Healey
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Hugh Straker (stroke), Rhys Salvador, Leon Poswillo, Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Dylan Burton, Samuel Feltham, Mason Henderson, Levi McCauley-Bown + Oliver Price (cox)
Coached by: Glynn Davies & John Robinson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Sam Royston & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Anthony McNamara
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Rosa Foster, Victoria Voice, Emma Arnott, Grace Glassey, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Charlotte Parker + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Holly Williams, Atlanta Bruce, Emma Stead, Shivon Hanham, Emma Butcher, Maddison Brown, Caitlin Huxtable + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Gabriella Goodenbour (stroke), Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Bridget Morris, Sophie Radcliffe, Orla Fitzgerald, Charlotte Binnie, Lucianna Crawford + Skye Duncan (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Hayden Evans (stroke), Isaac Kim, Oliver Surridge, Alex Pollock, Luke Buckley, Regan Joyce, Seamus Foley, Rohan Singh + Kieran Joyce (cox)
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Archie Batchelor (stroke), Sam Willems, Johnny Lee, Edward Bayliss, George Matheson, Lachlan Henderson, Max Heywood, Hugo Nelson + Nick Turnbull (cox)
Coached by: Jimmy Healey
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Tom Haycock (stroke), Campbell Colquhon, Ryan Mitchell, Luther Yates, Alexander Gunn, Thomas Matthews, Joe Harcourt, Logan Spencer + Hetekia Te Ua (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey & Tom Kerr
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Matt Jensen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Sophie Smith (stroke), Malia Banks, Phoebe Wellstead, Brooke Williams, Jazlyn Edmonds, Aime Wright, Deandie de Beer, Billy Grant + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Charlotte Pamment, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Jorja Metcalfe, Lily Cawood, Marie Oaks, Aimee Clink + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Alexandra Kinder (stroke), Josie Sparrow, Lydia Fitzgerald, Olivia Glen, Maddie Sutherland, Olivia Turner, Molly Graham, Julia Middleditch + Alex Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Adam Wilson (stroke), Daniel Humphrey, Cameron Reid, Simon Dmitrenko, Snowden Hemi-Hill, Lucas Cooke, Toby Smith, Ethan Johnson + Fletcher Cotter (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Jamie Woods (stroke), Benjamin Welch, William Mackintosh, Amiel John, William Morton, Tai Spencer, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Lachlan Sparling + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
James Jury (stroke), Logan McAvoy, Liam Reader, Teodor Morris-Mandell, Benjamin Sumner, Alexanda Bruce, Owen Matthewson, Ashton Brotherson + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Holly Mills + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Adam Milne
|
||||
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Tara Williams (stroke), Amy Patten, Grainne Walsh, Lucy Burrell, Charlotte Rattray, Sophie Robinson, Charlotte Murphy, Lauren Page + Sarah Simpson (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Sophie Radcliffe (stroke), Sophie Bowden, Sophie Hill, Bridget Morris, Kathleen King, Emily Bowden, Gabriella Goodenbour, Eva Watson + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rosa Jones (stroke), Samantha Vance, Tessa Reid, Anneka Calder, Francesca Gallaway, Chloe Berge, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Charlotte Gray + Amber Williams (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey & Tom Kerr
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Archie Batchelor (stroke), Gus Orr, Liam Alexander, Thomas McEwan, Johnny Lee, Jono Henderson, Louie Bethell, Angus Wynn-Williams + Hamish McCulloch (cox)
Coached by: Anthony McNamara
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Sam Nelson (stroke), Angus Barkley, Blair Ellis, Morgan Gardiner, Tyler McNutt, Jasper Maling, Sam Cairns, Khan Caddy + Aaron O'Regan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Bruce Jones, Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Charlie Baker (stroke), Ben Zino, William Bentley, George Pirie, Archer Pascoe, Edward Lopas, William Lindsay, Harry Medlicott + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Liam Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Millie Bushell (stroke), Abigail Reid, Rosie Gray, Kate Wield, Katie Bond, Holly Lill, Primrose Porter, Meg Crump + Sophie Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Clementine Dryden (stroke), Serena Bhindi, Rosa Marshall, Ava Phillimore, Natalie Spillane, Lucy Pettit, Phoebe Glynn, Eva Colyer + Fanni Meron (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Frances Carr-Smith, Pepper Hall, Ava Stevens, Amelia Wood, Jessica Mabey, Milla Ward + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Xavier Scarlett (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Cam MacGillivray + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Shaw & David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O'Neill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Rosa Foster (stroke), Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry, Anna Wilson, Kate Harris, Gaby McKellar, Emma Roberts, Sophie Lightbourne + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Rosanna Bedford, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Jessica Horrigan, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Amelia Barrell (stroke), Holly Williams, Rebecca Leigh, Clare Milne, Atlanta Bruce, Terri Wyatt, Ella Thomson, Madison Fuller + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Tom Fraser, Cameron Long, Ethan Alderlieste, Cameron Henderson, Angus Templeton, James Glover, Ben Brown + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Tom Tothill (stroke), Alex Todhunter, Will Chaffey, Guy Chaffey, Jamie Batchelor, Fletcher Anderson, Lachie Hazlett, Jack Elvy + Fin Smith (cox)
Coached by: Henry Smith & Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Austin Carter (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Thomas Barrell, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Hugh Marshall, Fergus Matla, Michael Hiddleston, Benjamin Scott + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Peter Mason
|