Race schedule: Maadi
This is the race schedule for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Heat | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 08:16 | Race: 5 | ||||
F | 08:20 | Race: 6 | ||||
G | 08:24 | Race: 7 | ||||
H | 08:28 | Race: 8 | ||||
I | 08:32 | Race: 9 | ||||
J | 08:36 | 2 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
K | 08:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 08:44 | Race: 3 | ||||
M | 08:48 | Race: 4 | ||||
N | 08:52 | 3 | B U15 2X | Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
O | 08:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 09:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
Q | 09:04 | Race: 4 | ||||
R | 09:08 | 4 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
S | 09:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 09:16 | Race: 3 | ||||
U | 09:20 | Race: 4 | ||||
V | 09:24 | Race: 5 | ||||
W | 09:28 | 5 | B U18 2- | Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
X | 09:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 09:36 | 6 | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
Z | 09:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 09:44 | Race: 3 | ||||
B | 09:48 | Race: 4 | ||||
C | 09:52 | Race: 5 | ||||
D | 09:56 | Race: 6 | ||||
E | 10:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
F | 10:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 10:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
H | 10:12 | Race: 4 | ||||
I | 10:16 | 8 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
J | 10:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 10:24 | Race: 3 | ||||
L | 10:28 | Race: 4 | ||||
M | 10:32 | Race: 5 | ||||
N | 10:36 | Race: 6 | ||||
O | 10:40 | Race: 7 | ||||
P | 10:44 | Race: 8 | ||||
Q | 10:48 | 9 | B N18 2X | Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
R | 10:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 10:56 | Race: 3 | ||||
T | 11:00 | Race: 4 | ||||
U | 11:04 | Race: 5 | ||||
V | 11:08 | 10 | G N18 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | |
W | 11:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 11:16 | 11 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | |
Y | 11:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 11:24 | 12 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Rest->Repechage | |
A | 11:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 11:32 | Race: 3 | ||||
C | 11:36 | Race: 4 | ||||
D | 11:40 | Race: 5 | ||||
E | 11:44 | 13 | B U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
F | 11:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 11:52 | 14 | G U15 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
H | 11:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 12:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
J | 12:04 | 15 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
K | 12:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 12:12 | Race: 3 | ||||
M | 12:16 | 16 | G U18 2- | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
N | 12:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 12:24 | Race: 3 | ||||
P | 12:28 | 17 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
Q | 12:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 12:36 | Race: 3 | ||||
S | 12:40 | Race: 4 | ||||
T | 12:44 | 18 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
U | 12:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 12:52 | Race: 3 | ||||
X | 13:00 | 20 | G N18 2X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
Y | 13:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 13:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
A | 13:12 | Race: 4 | ||||
B | 13:16 | Race: 5 | ||||
C | 13:20 | Race: 6 | ||||
D | 13:24 | Race: 7 | ||||
E | 13:28 | 21 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
F | 13:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 13:36 | Race: 3 | ||||
H | 13:40 | Race: 4 | ||||
I | 13:44 | Race: 5 | ||||
J | 13:48 | Race: 6 | ||||
K | 13:52 | 22 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
L | 13:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 14:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
N | 14:04 | Race: 4 | ||||
O | 14:08 | Race: 5 | ||||
P | 14:12 | Race: 6 | ||||
Q | 14:16 | Race: 7 | ||||
R | 14:20 | Race: 8 | ||||
S | 14:24 | 23 | G U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
T | 14:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 14:32 | 24 | B U15 8+ | Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
V | 14:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 14:40 | 25 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | |
X | 14:44 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 14:48 | 26 | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
Z | 14:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 14:56 | Race: 3 | ||||
B | 15:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
C | 15:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 15:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
E | 15:12 | Race: 4 | ||||
F | 15:16 | Race: 5 | ||||
G | 15:20 | 28 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
H | 15:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 15:28 | Race: 3 | ||||
J | 15:32 | Race: 4 | ||||
K | 15:36 | Race: 5 | ||||
L | 15:40 | 29 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
M | 15:44 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 15:48 | Race: 3 | ||||
O | 15:52 | Race: 4 | ||||
P | 15:56 | Race: 5 | ||||
Q | 16:00 | Race: 6 | ||||
R | 16:04 | 30 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
S | 16:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 16:12 | Race: 3 | ||||
U | 16:16 | Race: 4 | ||||
V | 16:20 | Race: 5 | ||||
W | 16:24 | Race: 6 | ||||
X | 16:28 | Race: 7 | ||||
Y | 16:32 | 31 | G U15 2X | Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
Z | 16:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 16:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
B | 16:44 | Race: 4 | ||||
C | 16:48 | 32 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
D | 16:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 16:56 | Race: 3 | ||||
F | 17:00 | Race: 4 | ||||
G | 17:04 | Race: 5 | ||||
H | 17:08 | 33 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | |
I | 17:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 17:16 | 34 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
K | 17:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 17:24 | Race: 3 |
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Heat | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 35 | G N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 08:16 | Race: 5 | ||||
F | 08:20 | Race: 6 | ||||
G | 08:24 | 36 | B N18 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | |
H | 08:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 08:32 | 37 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
J | 08:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 08:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
L | 08:44 | Race: 4 | ||||
M | 08:48 | 38 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
N | 08:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 08:56 | 39 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
P | 09:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 09:04 | Race: 3 | ||||
R | 09:08 | Race: 4 | ||||
S | 09:12 | 40 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
T | 09:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 09:20 | Race: 3 | ||||
V | 09:24 | Race: 4 | ||||
W | 09:28 | 41 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
X | 09:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 09:36 | 42 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
Z | 09:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 09:44 | Race: 3 | ||||
B | 09:48 | 43 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
C | 09:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 09:56 | Race: 3 | ||||
E | 10:00 | Race: 4 | ||||
F | 10:04 | Race: 5 | ||||
G | 10:08 | Race: 6 | ||||
H | 10:12 | 44 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
I | 10:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 10:20 | Race: 3 | ||||
K | 10:24 | Race: 4 | ||||
L | 10:28 | 45 | G N18 4+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
M | 10:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 10:36 | Race: 3 | ||||
O | 10:40 | Race: 4 | ||||
P | 10:44 | 46 | B N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
Q | 10:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 10:52 | Race: 3 | ||||
S | 10:56 | Race: 4 | ||||
T | 11:00 | 47 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
U | 11:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 11:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
W | 11:12 | Race: 4 | ||||
X | 11:16 | Race: 5 | ||||
Y | 11:20 | Race: 6 | ||||
Z | 11:24 | Race: 7 | ||||
A | 11:28 | 48 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
B | 11:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 11:36 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 11:40 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 11:44 | Race: 5 | ||||
F | 11:48 | Race: 6 | ||||
G | 11:52 | Race: 7 | ||||
H | 11:56 | Race: 8 | ||||
I | 12:00 | 49 | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||
J | 12:04 | 50 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
K | 12:08 | Race: 2 |
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
The heats race schedule is empty for Wednesday.
Thursday, 28th March 2019
The heats race schedule is empty for Thursday.
Friday, 29th March 2019
The heats race schedule is empty for Friday.
Saturday, 30th March 2019
The heats race schedule is empty for Saturday.