click a filter below to remove it

The following schedule is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Monday, 25th March 2019

The semi-finals race schedule is empty for Monday.

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

The semi-finals race schedule is empty for Tuesday.

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

The semi-finals race schedule is empty for Wednesday.

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Semi-final Progression
M 10:45 2 G U17 4+ Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
N 10:49       Race: 2  
Q 11:01 1 B U17 1X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
R 11:05       Race: 2  
S 11:09 3 B U15 2X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
T 11:13       Race: 2  
V 11:21 4 G U15 4X+ Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
W 11:25       Race: 2  
Z 11:37 6 G U18 2X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
A 11:41       Race: 2  
B 11:45 7 B U16 4X+ Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
C 11:49       Race: 2  
F 12:02 8 G U16 1X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
G 12:06       Race: 2  
I 12:35 9 B N18 2X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
J 12:40       Race: 2  
L 12:50 12 G U17 4X+ Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
M 12:55       Race: 2  
N 13:00 17 B U16 4+ Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
O 13:05       Race: 2  
R 13:20 20 G N18 2X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
S 13:25       Race: 2  
V 13:38 21 B U17 2X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
W 13:42       Race: 2  
Z 13:59 22 G U17 1X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
A 14:03       Race: 2  
C 14:16 27 G U16 4X+ Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
D 14:20       Race: 2  
F 14:28 28 B U16 2X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
G 14:32       Race: 2  
J 14:49 29 G U18 1X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
K 14:53       Race: 2  
N 15:05 30 B U18 1X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
O 15:09       Race: 2  
P 15:13 31 G U15 2X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
Q 15:17       Race: 2  
S 15:25 32 B U15 4X+ Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
T 15:29       Race: 2  
W 15:41 35 G N18 4X+ Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
X 15:45       Race: 2  
Y 15:49 37 G U16 4+ Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
Z 15:53       Race: 2  
A 15:57 39 G U18 4X+ Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
B 16:01       Race: 2  
C 16:15 40 B U18 2X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
D 16:19       Race: 2  
G 16:46 43 G U17 2X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
H 16:50       Race: 2  
I 16:54 44 B U17 4X+ Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
J 16:58       Race: 2  
K 17:02 45 G N18 4+ Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
L 17:06       Race: 2  
M 17:10 46 B N18 4X+ Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
N 17:14       Race: 2  
Q 17:26 47 G U16 2X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
R 17:30       Race: 2  
U 17:42 48 B U16 1X Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
V 17:46       Race: 2  

Friday, 29th March 2019

The semi-finals race schedule is empty for Friday.

Saturday, 30th March 2019

The semi-finals race schedule is empty for Saturday.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.