Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 22nd March 2021
Race 5 (E) @ 08:20: Event 1, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 13 (M) @ 09:00: Event 3, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 20 (T) @ 09:35: Event 4, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 23 (W) @ 09:50: Event 5, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 24 (X) @ 09:55: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 29 (C) @ 10:20: Event 6, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 34 (H) @ 10:45: Event 7, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 38 (L) @ 11:05: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 44 (R) @ 11:35: Event 9, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 51 (Y) @ 12:10: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 57 (E) @ 12:40: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Oliver Hogg (stroke), Jack Beaumont, Jack Hogg, Josh Rickit, James Monkley, Alex Schuler, Matt Peters, Quinn Steverson + Jack Charlton (cox)
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
Race 67 (O) @ 13:30: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 75 (W) @ 14:10: Event 18, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Chelsey Cook (stroke), Kendra Holmes-Burr, Frances Morris, Libby Tonks, Riley Martinovich, Jenna Oulton, Alex Reeve, Lucy Eastwood + Kerryn Baker (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 86 (H) @ 15:05: Event 21, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 88 (J) @ 15:15: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 96 (R) @ 15:55: Event 23, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Lauren Wood (stroke), Tegan O'Dwyer, Peyton Barnard, Natasha Artavia Brown, Caitlin Bax, Zara Barnard, Rachel Waterton, Kendall Muir + Jordyn Maloney (cox)
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
Race 102 (X) @ 16:25: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 106 (B) @ 16:45: Event 27, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 108 (D) @ 16:55: Event 27, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 114 (J) @ 17:25: Event 28, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Tuesday, 23rd March 2021
Race 120 (E) @ 08:20: Event 29, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 131 (P) @ 09:15: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 165 (X) @ 12:10: Event 38E, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 169 (B) @ 12:30: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 175 (H) @ 13:00: Event 40, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 186 (S) @ 13:55: Event 43, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 206 (M) @ 15:35: Event 47, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 214 (U) @ 16:15: Event 48, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Wednesday, 24th March 2021
Race 228 (G) @ 08:30: Event 4, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
Race 231 (J) @ 08:45: Event 5, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 233 (L) @ 08:55: Event 6, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 239 (R) @ 09:25: Event 9, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 245 (X) @ 10:00: Event 13, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Oliver Hogg (stroke), Jack Beaumont, Jack Hogg, Josh Rickit, James Monkley, Alex Schuler, Matt Peters, Quinn Steverson + Jack Charlton (cox)
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
Race 251 (D) @ 10:30: Event 16, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 255 (H) @ 10:50: Event 18, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Chelsey Cook (stroke), Kendra Holmes-Burr, Frances Morris, Libby Tonks, Riley Martinovich, Jenna Oulton, Alex Reeve, Lucy Eastwood + Kerryn Baker (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 263 (P) @ 11:40: Event 23, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Lauren Wood (stroke), Tegan O'Dwyer, Peyton Barnard, Natasha Artavia Brown, Caitlin Bax, Zara Barnard, Rachel Waterton, Kendall Muir + Jordyn Maloney (cox)
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
Race 269 (V) @ 12:15: Event 26, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 270 (W) @ 12:20: Event 27, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 274 (A) @ 12:40: Event 29, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 294 (U) @ 14:30: Event 38E, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 297 (X) @ 14:45: Event 39, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 313 (N) @ 16:20: Event 47, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 315 (P) @ 16:30: Event 48, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Thursday, 25th March 2021
Race 325 (F) @ 08:25: Event 4, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 328 (I) @ 08:45: Event 6, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 329 (J) @ 08:50: Event 6, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 332 (M) @ 09:05: Event 7, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 337 (R) @ 09:35: Event 8, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 338 (S) @ 09:55: Event 12, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 346 (A) @ 10:50: Event 22, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 352 (G) @ 11:40: Event 27, Semi-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 356 (K) @ 12:00: Event 28, Semi-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 358 (M) @ 12:10: Event 29, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 367 (V) @ 12:55: Event 31, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 381 (J) @ 14:50: Event 40, Semi-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 382 (K) @ 15:05: Event 43, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 395 (X) @ 16:20: Event 48, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Friday, 26th March 2021
Race 405 (J) @ 09:10: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 406 (K) @ 09:23: Event 5, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 409 (N) @ 09:43: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 415 (T) @ 10:30: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 421 (Z) @ 11:43: Event 12, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 423 (B) @ 12:03: Event 13, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Oliver Hogg (stroke), Jack Beaumont, Jack Hogg, Josh Rickit, James Monkley, Alex Schuler, Matt Peters, Quinn Steverson + Jack Charlton (cox)
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
Race 429 (H) @ 13:03: Event 16, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 433 (L) @ 13:43: Event 18, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Chelsey Cook (stroke), Kendra Holmes-Burr, Frances Morris, Libby Tonks, Riley Martinovich, Jenna Oulton, Alex Reeve, Lucy Eastwood + Kerryn Baker (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 443 (V) @ 15:10: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 444 (W) @ 15:23: Event 23, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Lauren Wood (stroke), Tegan O'Dwyer, Peyton Barnard, Natasha Artavia Brown, Caitlin Bax, Zara Barnard, Rachel Waterton, Kendall Muir + Jordyn Maloney (cox)
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
Race 449 (B) @ 16:23: Event 26, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Saturday, 27th March 2021
Race 453 (C) @ 08:10: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 455 (E) @ 08:23: Event 28, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 464 (N) @ 09:30: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 479 (C) @ 12:03: Event 38E, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 483 (G) @ 12:43: Event 39, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 487 (K) @ 13:10: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Race 493 (Q) @ 14:10: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 504 (B) @ 15:43: Event 48, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Social