Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 23rd March 2021
Race 141 (Z) @ 10:05: Event 32, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 144 (C) @ 10:20: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
|
Race 145 (D) @ 10:25: Event 34, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
|
Race 146 (E) @ 10:30: Event 34, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
|
Race 154 (M) @ 11:10: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jared Barry
|
Race 161 (T) @ 11:50: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Aaron Bhuju (stroke), William Choi, Daniel Dunphy, Noah Henderson, James Barnett, Jack Harrison, Joe Driver, Julian Wahlmann + Aden Angelo (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jones & Callum Jarvis
|
Race 162 (U) @ 11:55: Event 38, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Cruz Erdmann (stroke), Leo Ranson, Jett Williams, Alex Logan, Teodor Morris-Mandell, Simon Geertsema, Alexanda Bruce, Dylan Bush + Joaquin Umali (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
Race 167 (Z) @ 12:20: Event 39E, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
|
Race 168 (A) @ 12:25: Event 39E, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
|
Race 174 (G) @ 12:55: Event 40, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
Race 175 (H) @ 13:00: Event 40, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Natalie Marriott, Andy McLean
|
Race 181 (N) @ 13:30: Event 42, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
42
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
Race 183 (P) @ 13:40: Event 42, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
42
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jared Barry
|
Race 190 (W) @ 14:15: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
|
Race 202 (I) @ 15:15: Event 46, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 220 (A) @ 16:45: Event 50, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Jacob Lean (stroke), Finn Hoban, Gregory Severin, Clark Offwood, Connor Chatfield, James Jury, Oliver Durbin, Ashton Brotherson + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Natalie Marriott
|
Social