Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 22nd March 2021
Race 47 (U) @ 11:50: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Carla Pethers-Boak (stroke), Jade Findlay, Grace Kennedy, Olivia Wingate, Elin Vincent, Olivia Kiernan-James, Maia Brown, Ruby Iversen + Jessie Jamieson (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race 96 (R) @ 15:55: Event 23, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hazel Stroobant (stroke), Carla Pethers-Boak, Amalie Hoban, Olivia Kiernan-James, Pallas Baker, Elin Vincent, Maia George, Maia Brown + Frederika Clements (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
Boat: Pennie Kennings
|
Tuesday, 23rd March 2021
Race 196 (C) @ 14:45: Event 45, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Carla Pethers-Boak (stroke), Jade Findlay, Elin Vincent, Olivia Kiernan-James + Frederika Clements (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Wednesday, 24th March 2021
Race 240 (S) @ 09:30: Event 10, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Carla Pethers-Boak (stroke), Jade Findlay, Grace Kennedy, Olivia Wingate, Elin Vincent, Olivia Kiernan-James, Maia Brown, Ruby Iversen + Jessie Jamieson (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race 264 (Q) @ 11:45: Event 23, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hazel Stroobant (stroke), Carla Pethers-Boak, Amalie Hoban, Olivia Kiernan-James, Pallas Baker, Elin Vincent, Maia George, Maia Brown + Frederika Clements (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
Boat: Pennie Kennings
|
Race 308 (I) @ 15:50: Event 45, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Carla Pethers-Boak (stroke), Jade Findlay, Elin Vincent, Olivia Kiernan-James + Frederika Clements (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Thursday, 25th March 2021
This Thursday day sheet (for Carla Pethers-Boak) is empty.
Friday, 26th March 2021
Race 418 (W) @ 10:58: Event 10, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Carla Pethers-Boak (stroke), Jade Findlay, Grace Kennedy, Olivia Wingate, Elin Vincent, Olivia Kiernan-James, Maia Brown, Ruby Iversen + Jessie Jamieson (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race 444 (W) @ 15:23: Event 23, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hazel Stroobant (stroke), Carla Pethers-Boak, Amalie Hoban, Olivia Kiernan-James, Pallas Baker, Elin Vincent, Maia George, Maia Brown + Frederika Clements (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
Boat: Pennie Kennings
|
Saturday, 27th March 2021
Race 496 (T) @ 14:43: Event 45, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Carla Pethers-Boak (stroke), Jade Findlay, Elin Vincent, Olivia Kiernan-James + Frederika Clements (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Social