Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 22nd March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:15 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | BTHC1 T.Jury | ||||||||
L | 08:55 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | BTHC1 L.Romersa | ||||||||
X | 09:55 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | BTHC1 R.Brown | ||||||||
Y | 10:00 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | BTHC2 H.Taylor | |||||||||
K | 11:00 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | BTHC1 J.Bonthuys | ||||||||
R | 11:35 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | BTHC1 H.Fowler | ||||||||
H | 15:05 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | BTHC1 J.Perkins | ||||||||
M | 15:30 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | BTHC1 M.Glaholm | ||||||||
K | 17:30 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | BTHC1 L.Romersa |
Tuesday, 23rd March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | BTHC2 H.Taylor | ||||||||
B | 08:05 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | BTHC1 R.Brown | |||||||||
I | 08:40 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | BTHC1 J.Perkins | ||||||||
K | 08:50 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->Repechage | Race: 4 | BTHC2 K.Raja | |||||||||
S | 09:30 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | BTHC1 J.Glaholm | ||||||||
E | 12:45 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | BTHC1 E.Ogle | ||||||||
S | 13:55 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | BTHC1 H.Taylor | ||||||||
W | 14:15 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | BTHC1 J.Perkins | ||||||||
K | 15:25 | 47 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | BTHC1 C.Briscoe | ||||||||
U | 16:15 | 48 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | BTHC1 E.Ogle |
Wednesday, 24th March 2021
Thursday, 25th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:10 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 3 | BTHC1 T.Jury | ||||||||
J | 08:50 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | BTHC1 R.Brown | ||||||||
Z | 10:45 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | BTHC1 J.Perkins | ||||||||
A | 10:50 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | BTHC1 M.Glaholm | ||||||||
K | 12:00 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 3 | BTHC1 L.Romersa | ||||||||
O | 12:20 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 3 | BTHC2 H.Taylor | ||||||||
Q | 12:30 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | BTHC1 J.Perkins | ||||||||
U | 12:50 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | BTHC1 J.Glaholm | ||||||||
N | 15:20 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 4 | BTHC1 H.Taylor |
Friday, 26th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:03 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | BTHC1 T.Jury | ||||||||
F | 08:43 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | BTHC1 L.Romersa | ||||||||
M | 09:37 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: C | BTHC1 R.Brown | ||||||||
R | 14:43 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | BTHC1 J.Perkins | ||||||||
T | 14:57 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: C | BTHC1 M.Glaholm |
Social