Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 22nd March 2021
Race 11 (K) @ 08:50: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young
|
Race 43 (Q) @ 11:30: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
Race 48 (V) @ 11:55: Event 10, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Meg Macdonald (stroke), Hannah-Jane Wilson, Lexi Judson, Madeleine Ogg, Poppy Wyndham, Abbie Higgins, Gemma York, Nina Oliver + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
Race 50 (X) @ 12:05: Event 11, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), Sam Clelland, William Anderson, James Martin, George Higgins, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Pablo Fitzgerald, Sam Evans + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 77 (Y) @ 14:20: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
Tuesday, 23rd March 2021
Race 127 (L) @ 08:55: Event 30, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 144 (C) @ 10:20: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 148 (G) @ 10:40: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
Race 154 (M) @ 11:10: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Race 174 (G) @ 12:55: Event 40, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 195 (B) @ 14:40: Event 45, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
Race 203 (J) @ 15:20: Event 46, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Archie MacDonald (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Jimmy Middleditch + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Joe Young
|
Race 219 (Z) @ 16:40: Event 50, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), Sam Clelland, William Anderson, Henry Clatworthy, George Higgins, James Martin, Pablo Fitzgerald, Sam Evans + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Wednesday, 24th March 2021
Race 239 (R) @ 09:25: Event 9, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
Race 241 (T) @ 09:35: Event 10, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Meg Macdonald (stroke), Hannah-Jane Wilson, Lexi Judson, Madeleine Ogg, Poppy Wyndham, Abbie Higgins, Gemma York, Nina Oliver + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
Race 242 (U) @ 09:40: Event 11, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), Sam Clelland, William Anderson, James Martin, George Higgins, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Pablo Fitzgerald, Sam Evans + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 257 (J) @ 11:10: Event 20, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
Race 287 (N) @ 13:50: Event 36, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Race 308 (I) @ 15:50: Event 45, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
Race 319 (T) @ 16:50: Event 50, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), Sam Clelland, William Anderson, Henry Clatworthy, George Higgins, James Martin, Pablo Fitzgerald, Sam Evans + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Thursday, 25th March 2021
Race 341 (V) @ 10:25: Event 20, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
Race 363 (R) @ 12:35: Event 30, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 374 (C) @ 13:50: Event 35, Semi-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
Race 380 (I) @ 14:45: Event 40, Semi-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 387 (P) @ 15:40: Event 46, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Archie MacDonald (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Jimmy Middleditch + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Joe Young
|
Friday, 26th March 2021
Race 417 (V) @ 10:50: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
Race 418 (W) @ 10:58: Event 10, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Meg Macdonald (stroke), Hannah-Jane Wilson, Lexi Judson, Madeleine Ogg, Poppy Wyndham, Abbie Higgins, Gemma York, Nina Oliver + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
Race 420 (Y) @ 11:35: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), Sam Clelland, William Anderson, James Martin, George Higgins, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Pablo Fitzgerald, Sam Evans + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 437 (P) @ 14:23: Event 20, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
Saturday, 27th March 2021
Race 461 (K) @ 09:03: Event 30, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 470 (T) @ 10:30: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 472 (V) @ 10:43: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
Race 475 (Y) @ 11:10: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Race 486 (J) @ 13:03: Event 40, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Race 500 (X) @ 15:10: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Archie MacDonald (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Jimmy Middleditch + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Joe Young
|
Race 509 (G) @ 16:35: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), Sam Clelland, William Anderson, Henry Clatworthy, George Higgins, James Martin, Pablo Fitzgerald, Sam Evans + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social