Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 22nd March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 08:25 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | |||||||||
H | 08:35 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 11:20 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
O | 13:30 | 16 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 13:40 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 13:50 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
V | 14:05 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 15:40 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | |||||||||
R | 15:55 | 23 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 16:05 | 24 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 |
Tuesday, 23rd March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 08:20 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->Repechage | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
H | 08:35 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 09:30 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
Z | 10:05 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 6 | |||||||||
D | 10:25 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 11:05 | 36 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 11:30 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 11:50 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 12:00 | 38E | G E U17 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 12:15 | 39E | B E U17 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 13:10 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 6 | |||||||||
L | 13:20 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 13:40 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
W | 14:15 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 14:40 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 15:55 | 47 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 7 | |||||||||
Y | 16:35 | 49 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 3 |
Wednesday, 24th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 08:10 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 10:35 | 16 | G U18 2‑ repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 10:45 | 17 | B U16 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 10:55 | 18 | G U16 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 11:35 | 22 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 11:40 | 23 | G U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 12:40 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 13:50 | 36 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 14:20 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 14:55 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 15:05 | 41 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 15:55 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 16:40 | 49 | G U18 8+ repechage | Race: 2 |
Thursday, 25th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R | 09:35 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 11:05 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 4 | |||||||||
O | 12:20 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
P | 12:25 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final; 5,6->C Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
V | 12:55 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 13:15 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 14:15 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 14:40 | 40 | B U18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 16:05 | 47 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 3 |
Friday, 26th March 2021
Saturday, 27th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 08:43 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 09:23 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 09:43 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
T | 10:30 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 11:03 | 36 | B N18 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 11:30 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 12:10 | 38E | G E U17 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 12:30 | 39E | B E U17 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 13:50 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 14:30 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 14:43 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 15:23 | 47 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 16:03 | 49 | G U18 8+ final | Race: B |