Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 22nd March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:05 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | ONSL1 M.Smart | ||||||||
N | 09:05 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | ONSL1 T.Pedneker | ||||||||
U | 09:40 | 5 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ONSL1 J.Clark | ||||||||
F | 10:35 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ONSL1 L.Schicker | ||||||||
M | 11:10 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | ONSL1 R.Holden | ||||||||
F | 12:45 | 13 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 3 | ONSL1 M.Butel | ||||||||
Q | 13:40 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ONSL1 L.Schicker | ||||||||
O | 15:40 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | ONSL1 A.Dudley | ||||||||
D | 16:55 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | ONSL1 L.Patchett | ||||||||
G | 17:10 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ONSL1 L.Williams |
Tuesday, 23rd March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | 09:00 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 6 | ONSL2 R.Calvert | ||||||||
O | 09:10 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->Repechage | Race: 8 | ONSL1 J.Clark | |||||||||
T | 09:35 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | ONSL1 L.Patchett | ||||||||
X | 09:55 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ONSL2 B.Roe | ||||||||
Z | 10:05 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->Repechage | Race: 6 | ONSL1 M.Butel | |||||||||
E | 10:30 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ONSL1 M.Smart | ||||||||
W | 12:05 | 38E | G E U17 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | ONSL1 A.Dudley | ||||||||
Y | 12:15 | 39E | B E U17 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ONSL1 J.Butel | ||||||||
I | 13:05 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | ONSL1 J.Clark | ||||||||
O | 13:35 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ONSL1 J.Jordan | ||||||||
R | 13:50 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ONSL1 R.Holden | ||||||||
F | 15:00 | 46 | B N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ONSL1 T.Pedneker | ||||||||
L | 15:30 | 47 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ONSL1 T.Thomson | ||||||||
R | 16:00 | 48 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ONSL1 L.Williams |
Wednesday, 24th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | 08:45 | 5 | B U18 2‑ repechage | Race: 2 | ONSL1 J.Clark | ||||||||
Y | 10:05 | 13 | B U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 2 | ONSL1 M.Butel | ||||||||
N | 11:30 | 22 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ONSL1 A.Dudley | ||||||||
W | 12:20 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ONSL1 L.Patchett | ||||||||
Z | 12:35 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ONSL1 L.Williams | ||||||||
D | 12:55 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 2 | ONSL2 R.Calvert | ONSL1 J.Clark | |||||||
F | 13:05 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ONSL1 L.Patchett | ||||||||
H | 13:15 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | ONSL1 M.Butel | ||||||||
J | 13:30 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ONSL1 M.Smart | ||||||||
T | 14:25 | 38E | G E U17 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ONSL1 A.Dudley | ||||||||
V | 14:35 | 39E | B E U17 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ONSL1 J.Butel | ||||||||
E | 15:30 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ONSL1 R.Holden | ||||||||
K | 16:00 | 46 | B N18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ONSL1 T.Pedneker |
Thursday, 25th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:10 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 3 | ONSL1 M.Smart | ||||||||
M | 09:05 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ONSL1 L.Schicker | ||||||||
Q | 09:30 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ONSL1 R.Holden | ||||||||
C | 11:00 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 3 | ONSL1 A.Dudley | ||||||||
L | 12:05 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 4 | ONSL1 L.Williams | ||||||||
Q | 12:30 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ONSL2 R.Calvert | ||||||||
T | 12:45 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final; 5,6->C Final | Race: 4 | ONSL1 J.Clark | |||||||||
W | 13:10 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ONSL2 B.Roe | ||||||||
Z | 13:25 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final; 5,6->C Final | Race: 4 | ONSL1 M.Butel | |||||||||
G | 14:35 | 40 | B U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ONSL1 J.Clark | ||||||||
K | 15:05 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ONSL1 R.Holden | ||||||||
V | 16:10 | 47 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 4 | ONSL1 T.Thomson |
Friday, 26th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:57 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: C | ONSL1 M.Smart | ||||||||
K | 09:23 | 5 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: B | ONSL1 J.Clark | ||||||||
T | 10:30 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ONSL1 R.Holden | ||||||||
B | 12:03 | 13 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: B | ONSL1 M.Butel | ||||||||
T | 14:57 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: C | ONSL1 A.Dudley |
Saturday, 27th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K | 09:03 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | ONSL2 R.Calvert | ||||||||
S | 10:23 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | ONSL1 M.Smart | ||||||||
C | 12:03 | 38E | G E U17 2‑ final | Race: B | ONSL1 A.Dudley | ||||||||
E | 12:23 | 39E | B E U17 2‑ final | Race: B | ONSL1 J.Butel | ||||||||
K | 13:10 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | ONSL1 J.Clark | ||||||||
N | 13:50 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | ONSL1 J.Jordan | ||||||||
Z | 15:23 | 47 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | ONSL1 T.Thomson |
Social