Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 22nd March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 08:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WKDS1 N.Leidig | ||||||||
P | 09:15 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WKDS1 M.Calcinai | ||||||||
U | 11:50 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WKDS1 E.Orr | ||||||||
G | 12:50 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS1 A.Peoples | ||||||||
H | 12:55 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | WKDS2 E.Orr | |||||||||
I | 13:00 | Race: 3 | WKDS3 A.West | ||||||||||
N | 13:25 | 16 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS1 S.Holten | ||||||||
V | 14:05 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WKDS2 H.Jonkers | ||||||||
W | 14:10 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 3 | WKDS1 A.Peoples | |||||||||
X | 16:25 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WKDS1 S.Holten | ||||||||
C | 16:50 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | WKDS2 L.Kete | ||||||||
D | 16:55 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->Repechage | Race: 5 | WKDS1 H.Jonkers |
Tuesday, 23rd March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R | 09:25 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | WKDS1 E.Orr | ||||||||
B | 10:15 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WKDS1 A.Peoples | ||||||||
G | 10:40 | 35 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WKDS2 H.Levin | ||||||||
J | 10:55 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->Repechage | Race: 5 | WKDS1 L.Foster | |||||||||
O | 11:25 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS1 A.Peoples | ||||||||
P | 11:30 | 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | WKDS2 H.Jonkers | |||||||||
L | 13:20 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS2 L.Foster | ||||||||
M | 13:25 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | WKDS1 E.Orr | |||||||||
A | 14:35 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS2 A.West | ||||||||
B | 14:40 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | WKDS1 O.Bayne | |||||||||
O | 15:45 | 47 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | WKDS1 I.Ward |
Wednesday, 24th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 08:30 | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | WKDS1 M.Calcinai | ||||||||
A | 10:15 | 14 | G U15 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | WKDS3 A.West | ||||||||
D | 10:30 | 16 | G U18 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | WKDS1 S.Holten | ||||||||
I | 10:55 | 18 | G U16 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | WKDS2 H.Jonkers | ||||||||
E | 13:00 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WKDS1 E.Orr | ||||||||
I | 13:20 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | WKDS1 A.Peoples | ||||||||
P | 14:00 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | WKDS2 H.Jonkers | ||||||||
B | 15:05 | 41 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | WKDS2 L.Foster |
Thursday, 25th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 08:30 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 3 | WKDS1 M.Calcinai | ||||||||
H | 11:45 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 4 | WKDS1 H.Jonkers | ||||||||
V | 12:55 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | WKDS1 E.Orr | ||||||||
A | 13:40 | 35 | G N18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WKDS1 L.Foster | ||||||||
E | 14:15 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WKDS1 A.Peoples |
Friday, 26th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:30 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 N.Leidig | ||||||||
H | 08:57 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | WKDS1 M.Calcinai | ||||||||
X | 11:05 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 E.Orr | ||||||||
E | 12:30 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 A.Peoples | WKDS2 E.Orr | WKDS3 A.West | ||||||
I | 13:10 | 16 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | WKDS1 S.Holten | ||||||||
M | 13:50 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 A.Peoples | ||||||||
C | 16:30 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 S.Holten |
Saturday, 27th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:57 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: C | WKDS1 H.Jonkers | ||||||||
N | 09:30 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | WKDS1 E.Orr | ||||||||
R | 10:10 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 A.Peoples | ||||||||
V | 10:43 | 35 | G N18 4X+ final | Race: B | WKDS1 L.Foster | ||||||||
A | 11:30 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 A.Peoples | ||||||||
L | 13:30 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 E.Orr | ||||||||
U | 14:50 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 O.Bayne | WKDS2 A.West |
Social