Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 23rd March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 29 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | MTAL2 B.King | OGHS1 H.Dodd | MTMA1 M.Shanks | SHGH1 B.Pitchford | IONA1 A.Wright | HTVH1 Z.Kung | BTHC2 H.Taylor | STMW2 C.Fenwick | |
B | 08:05 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | BTHC1 R.Brown | SAMU1 M.Farrely | SHGN1 A.Peters | STMW1 E.Livingston | TRGG2 D.Neilson | STCU1 N.Campbell | AOTE1 Z.McInnes | |||
C | 08:10 | Race: 3 | AOTE2 E.Sheffie... | GGHS2 L.Scholefield | AVSG2 H.Wheeler | NCOG1 N.Campbell | STAN1 S.Rutherford | MACL1 L.Taylor | TAUP2 A.Donald | ||||
D | 08:15 | Race: 4 | VILL1 L.McGoldrick | MACL2 S.Dunn | STOR1 L.Reiher | NAPG1 M.Parker | JHAR1 E.McLeod | AVSG1 T.O'Sullivan | BURN1 B.Mitchell | ||||
E | 08:20 | Race: 5 | MLBG1 L.Crawford | SAMU2 F.Favel | NAPG2 L.Stewart | HAUR1 E.Gordon | MTAS1 E.Stead | MTAL1 E.Mitchell | CAMB1 S.Goodrich | ||||
F | 08:25 | Race: 6 | WHHS1 G.Fischer | RICC1 G.McConnell | TEKC1 A.Lessing | SPLH1 B.McDonald | HLCR1 A.Fonua-H... | WNCS1 N.Tumango | GGHS1 P.Naske | ||||
G | 08:30 | Race: 7 | TAUP1 Z.Hanford | SPLH2 L.Weck | TAUH1 N.Riedel | DUNS1 S.Smith | TRGG1 B.Poutawera | STLN1 E.Davies | BURN2 C.Carey | ||||
H | 08:35 | 30 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | CBHS2 M.Dunster | FRAN1 J.Keech | WNHS1 J.Manville | ASHB1 G.Wall | MTAL1 V.Kok | WLCO1 W.Palmer | OBHS2 K.Sheehy ... | NAPB1 D.Stringer | |
I | 08:40 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | BTHC1 J.Perkins | STBN1 C.Coyne | CROM2 S.Langvik | MLBB1 F.Vavasour | TRGB2 J.Bailey-... | SCOT1 O.Feasey | TAUP1 M.Stokes | HUAN1 R.Smith | ||
J | 08:45 | Race: 3 | BURN1 M.Fryer | LIND1 M.Duncan | TRGB1 Z.Conayne | TRID1 B.Olifiers | STLN1 J.Kearns | NELB1 J.Burrows | AGSB1 J.O'Connor | WNHS2 J.Turner | |||
K | 08:50 | Race: 4 | BTHC2 K.Raja | SHIR1 N.Renouf | STBD2 L.Wagteveld | GBHS1 O.Ruston | JPCR1 J.Peterson | PUKE1 A.van der... | STPA2 D.Baron | TAUP2 K.Manders | |||
L | 08:55 | Race: 5 | NELB2 R.Meffan | SJHM1 H.Downey | CBHS1 E.Lopas | OBHS1 R.Cook | CASH1 H.Clatworthy | STCC1 E.Hill | AOTE1 M.Weinstein | PUKE2 M.Siemelink | |||
M | 09:00 | Race: 6 | JMCG2 M.Smith | SCOT2 R.Meighan | ONSL2 R.Calvert | TIMB1 H.Yeatman | WNCS1 B.Paynter | CROM1 T.Bickerstaff | STKT1 W.MacLeod | ||||
N | 09:05 | Race: 7 | WLCO2 J.McDonnell | HAMB1 T.Houston | STBD1 J.Walsh | MACL1 R.Gass | MTAS1 A.Maxwell | SJHS1 F.Downing | HAUR1 F.Mcaulay... | ||||
O | 09:10 | Race: 8 | STAN1 G.Taggart | STPA1 D.Arnerich | ONSL1 J.Clark | GBHS2 S.Dewancker | JMCG1 F.Wright | KGCA1 C.Finlayson | MLBB2 M.Henderson | ||||
P | 09:15 | 31 | G U15 2X | Race: 1 | VILL1 M.Edwards | ASHB1 I.Wall | MACL1 A.Collins | DUNS1 M.de Beer | CAMB1 I.Murray | STLN1 C.Belz | NAPG1 E.Oliver | ||
Q | 09:20 | 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | CGHS1 T.Bishop | OTUM1 E.Alexander | SAMU1 G.Wala | PUKE1 M.van Leeuwen | TRID1 L.Rowe | CRAI1 N.van den... | STKT1 E.Mackie | |||
R | 09:25 | Race: 3 | TRGG1 A.O'Connor | HAUR1 M.Robinson | WLGC1 O.Mazey | TAKA1 K.Sharrock | BURN1 S.Rankin | AQUI1 G.Powell | WKDS1 E.Orr | ||||
S | 09:30 | Race: 4 | ROTO1 R.Armstrong | BTHC1 J.Glaholm | MTAL1 B.Power | QMAR1 R.Lovell | WHAK1 C.Billings | WNHS1 E.Roy | |||||
T | 09:35 | Race: 5 | STMG1 A.Gibbons | GGHS1 T.Lapointe | COLU1 B.Sutton | ONSL1 L.Patchett | HUAN1 E.Pickford | HAMG1 P.Paraha-... | |||||
U | 09:40 | 32 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | SJHM2 R.Toni | WNCS1 E.Zhang | AGSB1 S.Lyne | WLCO1 J.McGuinness | OBHS1 N.Alexander | STPA2 T.Roys | CBHS1 T.Morris | STKT2 S.Barron | |
V | 09:45 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | TAKA2 M.Molony | TIMB2 M.Clayton | AGSB2 J.Hawksbee | WAKA1 T.Rorrison | STPA1 J.Whitcombe | HAMB1 Z.Simmons | MLBB1 B.Fitzgerald | HOWI1 C.Hynes | ||
W | 09:50 | Race: 3 | SHAK2 J.Fairweather | WNCS2 L.Kleingeld | STPC1 F.Muir | JMCG1 M.O'Meara | TIMB1 B.Parker | WNHS1 P.Rogers | OBHS2 H.Thode | HOWI2 T.Moran | |||
X | 09:55 | Race: 4 | ONSL2 B.Roe | STPC2 M.Dawe | SJHM1 C.Squire | TAKA1 S.Mohns | WLCO2 L.Beagleh... | SCOT1 F.Jones-R... | SHAK1 A.Lloyd | ||||
Y | 10:00 | Race: 5 | CHCO2 C.Dalling | GBHS1 P.Moore | MACL1 L.Turrall | KGCA1 L.Upton | SPLH1 S.Jefferis | GLDW1 L.Hulbert | SHIR2 C.Hamilton | ||||
Z | 10:05 | Race: 6 | ONSL1 M.Butel | CHCO1 H.Vaughan | MTAL1 M.Jarvie | STKT1 H.Chafer | SHIR1 N.Visser | WAKA2 B.Hogan | WTLB1 Q.Wiltshire | ||||
A | 10:10 | 33 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | STKT1 E.Webster | WTLG1 S.Kerse | DIOC1 N.Kirke | RRGS2 Z.Frost | EGGS1 B.Jolly | BARA1 E.Newsome | |||
B | 10:15 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | COLU1 I.Gallagher | WKDS1 A.Peoples | RRGS1 L.Leech | STMG1 H.Wylie | CGHS1 E.Bowden | STPC1 M.Baker | ||||
C | 10:20 | 34 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | SHIR1 T.Norton | CBHS1 G.Gilbertson | WTLB1 J.Lean | HAMB1 W.Mackintosh | AGSB1 W.Morton | CASH1 O.Clatworthy | MLBB1 S.Feltham | KGCA1 H.Hay | |
D | 10:25 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | STAN2 S.Welsford | HOWI1 S.Osborne | WTLB2 L.McAvoy | MTAL1 N.Bryan | TIMB1 B.McCully | NAPB1 K.Barham | CHCO2 H.King | AGSB2 J.Holmes | ||
E | 10:30 | Race: 3 | CBHS2 T.Penberthy | AQUI1 N.Kellett | CHCO1 E.Botherway | STAN1 H.Farrell | WNCS1 G.Nilsson | WTLB3 C.Simkin | ONSL1 M.Smart | ASHB1 Z.Cameron | |||
F | 10:35 | 35 | G N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | WEGC2 S.Copeland | TRGG1 A.Dickison | SHGH2 P.de Maud... | HTVH1 N.Holland | PUKE1 R.Jenkins | STHI1 M.Dowling | MARN2 N.Cotterell | ||
G | 10:40 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | CASH1 N.Oliver | NCOG2 T.Speake | SHLH1 P.Loader | IONA1 H.Ritchie | WEGC1 E.McLauchlan | SHGH1 L.Mes | WKDS2 H.Levin | WAKA1 P.McAtamney | ||
H | 10:45 | Race: 3 | STCU1 P.Dixon | NCOG1 M.Collis | ROTL1 L.Thompson | WHAK1 L.Knott | CRAI1 P.Butler-... | STMW1 M.Wharakura | DIOC2 E.Li | STCU2 S.Lock | |||
I | 10:50 | Race: 4 | KGCA1 T.Rusden ... | MARN1 F.Tohiariki | ASHB1 C.Cuadrado | DUNS1 R.Smith | GLDW1 E.Warren | VILL1 N.Aitken | STPC1 E.Tuck | WHAK2 K.Bell | |||
J | 10:55 | Race: 5 | STCU3 E.Dwight | WKDS1 L.Foster | HTVH2 K.Burtenshaw | HLCR1 R.Giles | SHGN1 I.Vollmer | HUAN2 H.McGregor | HAMG1 G.Austin | STKT2 C.Muir | |||
K | 11:00 | Race: 6 | Z.Middlemiss | STMW2 S.Kairau | HUAN1 L.Storey | MLBG1 J.Bennet | GLDW2 S.Connolly | DIOC1 I.Worrall | STKT1 H.Dawson | ||||
L | 11:05 | 36 | B N18 4+ | Race: 1 | ASHB1 J.Amos | MTAL1 G.Scrivens | SJHM1 J.Chapman | STBD1 S.Earl | AGSB1 S.Cosham | NAPB1 C.O'Rourke | NELB1 F.Griffiths | SHAK2 A.Spencer | |
M | 11:10 | 1,2->A Final; rest->Rep | Race: 2 | CBHS1 C.Fitzsimmons | HAMB1 R.Laker | STBD2 H.Staples | SHAK1 J.Ashby | CASH1 A.MacDonald | WTLB1 C.Howden-... | AGSB2 H.Bonning | TRGB1 N.Benfell | TRGB3 S.Ekbote |
|
N | 11:15 | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
O | 11:25 | 37 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | STMW1 C.White | NAPG1 L.Downing | RRGS2 Z.Frost | WKDS1 A.Peoples | STPC1 I.Short | CGHS2 M.Gittins | WLGC2 M.Paxton | VILL1 K.Nixon | |
P | 11:30 | 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | WTLG1 C.Naude | CGHS1 P.Curd-Mc... | WKDS2 H.Jonkers | MLBG1 D.Vavasour | MTAL1 O.Abbott | EGGS1 M.Hales | STAN1 A.White | MARN1 M.Hansen | ||
Q | 11:35 | Race: 3 | STMG2 L.Tod | WTLG2 P.Baker | COLU1 B.Sutton | QMAR1 F.Bygraves | DIOC1 R.Wiseman | WNCS1 M.Murphy | PUKE2 M.Prowse | WEGC1 M.Brown | |||
R | 11:40 | Race: 4 | WNCS2 R.Roberts | IONA1 A.Woodbur... | RRGS1 A.Wallis | WAKA1 K.Erskine | SHGH1 A.Casey | HOWI1 H.Nelson | PUKE1 C.Grey | ||||
S | 11:45 | Race: 5 | SCOT1 A.Mercier | EGGS2 L.Batt | WLGC1 N.Casey | STMG1 H.Wylie | DIOC2 J.Barclay | TAKA1 T.Baker | BARA1 A.Stewart | ||||
T | 11:50 | 38 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | MTAL1 R.Darazi | SHAK1 S.Sturgess | CHCO1 T.Picton-... | HAMB1 J.Syme | AGSB1 E.O'Carroll | CBHS1 C.Nichols... | STAN1 G.Daniels | WTLB2 A.Bhuju | |
U | 11:55 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | AGSB2 R.Owen | MLBB1 S.Henry | SHIR1 T.Chapman | STBD1 J.Hamer | WTLB1 C.Erdmann | KGCA1 L.Mazza-C... | CHCO2 N.Brown | STPC1 A.Hazlett | ||
V | 12:00 | 38E | G E U17 2‑ | Race: 1 | WOOD1 M.Sandberg | QMAR1 B.Martin | BARA1 C.McHugh | SHGH1 M.Birdling | MTAL1 A.Paynter | QCHA1 C.Lightfoot | STMG1 M.Meates | ||
W | 12:05 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | HAMG1 B.Harcourt | NAPG1 I.Bremner | RRGS1 L.Leech | WNCS1 M.Hazelhurst | ONSL1 A.Dudley | AQUI1 C.Tutbury | STMG2 O.Thorn | |||
X | 12:10 | Race: 3 | STKV1 A.Wilkinson | SCOT1 E.Jones-R... | WTLG1 G.Shotter | CAMB1 I.Oxenham | OREW1 S.Herbison | MLBG1 M.Lane | |||||
Y | 12:15 | 39E | B E U17 2‑ | Race: 1 | TRGB1 A.Shields | JMCG1 X.Edmond | MTAL1 N.Bryan | ONSL1 J.Butel | OBHS1 G.Small | KAPI1 L.Kirkland | |||
Z | 12:20 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | TIMB1 W.Light | WTLB2 C.Simkin | WNCS1 M.Poulton | MACL1 H.Matthews | SHAK1 T.Lloyd | AQUI1 S.Clark | ||||
A | 12:25 | Race: 3 | HTVH1 W.Dee | NAPB1 C.Rowland | WTLB1 C.Wiltshire | MLBB1 H.Straker | TAKA1 H.Toxopeus | ||||||
B | 12:30 | 39 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | VILL1 K.McHerron | QMAR1 L.Singer | SPLH1 B.McDonald | CAMB1 G.Balsom | NCOG1 L.Munro | MACL1 S.Dunn | SHGN1 E.Taylor | CRAI1 E.Clucas | |
C | 12:35 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | BURN1 S.Rankin | SPLH2 H.Finlayson | DUNS1 P.Furrie | TRGG1 M.Wells | DIOC1 I.Foley | CROM1 H.Dalzell | QMAR2 E.Law | WTLG1 C.Rawlings | ||
D | 12:40 | Race: 3 | QMAR3 B.Martin | MARN1 T.White | MTAS1 E.Stead | WLGC1 M.Rongen | BARA1 T.Williams | NCOG2 M.Kappely | AVSG1 A.Fleming | ||||
E | 12:45 | 40 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | BTHC1 E.Ogle | SHIR1 A.Chapman | CBHS1 E.Lopas | GBHS1 S.Dewancker | STPA1 P.Hill | WNHS1 J.Manville | ZCHG1 J.Keech | KAPI1 T.Ralph | |
F | 12:50 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | AGSB1 J.McDonnell | STAN1 J.Drury | SCOT1 R.Meighan | TRGB1 G.Wilson | TIMB1 K.Wills | GLDW1 M.Pascoe | BURN1 J.Wadley | |||
G | 12:55 | Race: 3 | CASH1 G.Higgins | HAMB2 A.Barkley | STKT1 W.MacLeod | MACL1 H.Musson | CBHS2 B.Zino | WTLB2 M.Hancock | WNHS2 C.Ross | ||||
H | 13:00 | Race: 4 | SPLH1 L.Yetsenga | MTAS1 A.Maxwell | STLN1 F.Foster | CAMB1 C.Aveyard | TIMB2 B.Bartlett | WTLB1 M.Harding | LIND1 M.Duncan | ||||
I | 13:05 | Race: 5 | SPLH2 C.Brennan | A.McLachlan | STLN2 A.Percy | ONSL1 J.Clark | CROM1 S.Langvik | TAUP1 M.Stokes | SJHM1 R.Lovell | ||||
J | 13:10 | Race: 6 | MTAL1 V.Kok | KGCA1 L.Pearce | WLCO1 S.McGovern | NELB1 O.Ransom | HAMB1 S.Cairns | PUKE1 J.Morrison | TAKA1 H.Curren | ||||
K | 13:15 | Race: 7 | STCC1 A.Lucas | WLCO2 F.Barker | SCOT2 C.Watson | STPA2 D.Arnerich | OBHS1 R.Cook | STBD1 G.Guzman | GBHS2 A.Goel | ||||
L | 13:20 | 41 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | WKDS2 L.Foster | STMG1 I.Broomhall | RRGS1 A.Ferguson | STPC1 C.Davison | CGHS1 K.Wolff | MTAL1 R.Schmulian | |||
M | 13:25 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | STPC2 E.Tuck | WKDS1 E.Orr | WTLG1 E.Dykgraaf | EGGS1 I.Welch | DIOC1 J.Wang | WNCS1 C.Fisk | ||||
N | 13:30 | 42 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | WNCS2 S.Cranstone | WLCO1 J.McGuinness | WTLB1 R.Haves | HAMB2 R.Laker | AGSB1 F.Goodson | CBHS1 J.Dawson | |||
O | 13:35 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | HAMB3 L.Douglas | SHAK1 B.O'Sullivan | HAMB1 J.Wickers | ONSL1 J.Jordan | SHIR1 C.Hamilton | GLDW1 F.Smith-Rice | ||||
P | 13:40 | Race: 3 | HAMB4 Z.Simmons | MTAL1 M.Jarvie | STBD1 J.Hamer | WNCS1 R.Norman | WTLB2 A.Jones | SCOT1 F.Jones-R... | |||||
Q | 13:45 | 43 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | MACL1 L.Knipe | SAMU1 A.Harvey-... | QCHA1 C.Lightfoot | MTAS1 P.Horan | AVSG1 A.Fleming | MARN1 T.White | JPCR1 A.Clarke | DIOC1 A.Phillimore | |
R | 13:50 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | STMW1 K.Dey | ONSL1 R.Holden | STAN1 F.Todhunter | COLU1 S.Snow | BURN1 E.Ryall | CGHS1 B.Pierson | OREW1 S.Herbison | ASHB1 C.Thomas | ||
S | 13:55 | Race: 3 | HAMG1 D.Read | DUNS1 M.Bryant | WNCS1 T.Norman | SCOT1 M.Vertongen | CAMB1 J.Markgraaff | BTHC1 H.Taylor | HOWI1 L.Wesseling | QMAR1 M.Hrstich | |||
T | 14:00 | Race: 4 | WAKA1 K.Erskine | WLGC1 A.Thompson | OGHS1 A.Divers | TEKC1 A.Klatt | CRAI1 E.Wood | SHGN1 M.Neale | STLN1 C.Parker | ||||
U | 14:05 | Race: 5 | TAKA1 I.Butcher | TRID1 J.Hale | SPLH1 A.Gudgeon | HAUR1 M.Morrison | SLDG1 L.Shirley | WHGG1 G.Gardner | GLDW1 S.Strang | ||||
V | 14:10 | Race: 6 | OTUM1 E.Averill | WTLG1 C.Luff | NCOG1 J.Brown | WNHS1 G.Ross | VILL1 J.Sparrow | PUKE1 C.Foote | KGCA1 T.Jackson | ||||
W | 14:15 | 44 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | SPTW2 O.Stirling | HOWI1 S.Osborne | SHIR1 T.Norton | JMCG1 M.Smith | MTAL1 C.MacGill... | BTHC1 J.Perkins | WTLB1 L.Reader | STLN1 J.Clark | |
X | 14:20 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | SJHM1 B.Deason | TAKA1 C.Bacchus | MACL1 G.Lewis | MLBB1 L.Poswillo | WLCO1 W.Scott | STPC2 F.Moran | PUKE1 D.van Leeuwen | |||
Y | 14:25 | Race: 3 | WLCO2 S.Hickey | SPTW1 J.Cassidy | GLDW1 J.Sheed | TIMB1 S.Wilson | STPC1 C.Davison | JMCG2 X.Edmond | SHAK2 S.Carroll | ||||
Z | 14:30 | Race: 4 | ASHB1 Z.Cameron | NAPB1 H.Minor | CBHS1 T.Penberthy | SHAK1 B.Chamberlain | STPA1 L.O'Malley | KGCA1 H.Hay | HLCR1 D.McRobie | ||||
A | 14:35 | 45 | G N18 4+ | Race: 1 | STMW2 S.Kairau | NAPG1 L.Downing | SHGH2 P.de Maud... | WKDS2 A.West | SHLH1 P.Loader | WTKG1 N.Ramsay | BARA1 H.McCall | MARN1 N.Cotterell | |
B | 14:40 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | VILL1 N.Aitken | OTUM1 E.Alexander | SHGN1 I.Vollmer | COLU1 S.Reynolds | WKDS1 O.Bayne | CASH1 L.Judson | MTAL1 L.Curnow | |||
C | 14:45 | Race: 3 | DIOC1 X.Williams | MLBG1 G.Straker | EGGS2 L.Taucher | RRGS1 A.Ferguson | HTVH2 K.Burtenshaw | WTLG1 C.Pethers... | PUKE1 S.Robinson | ||||
D | 14:50 | Race: 4 | EGGS1 M.Kingi | ASHB1 C.Cuadrado | HOWI1 R.Hakkenbroek | HTVH1 N.Holland | ZCHG1 V.van Eyk | WTLG2 G.Kennedy | STMW1 M.Wharakura | ||||
E | 14:55 | 46 | B N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | CHCO1 D.Laidlaw | STCC1 C.Smith | NAPB1 C.O'Rourke | WHAK1 L.Berquist | SPTW1 L.McKeown | AGSB2 S.Geddes | WNCS1 T.Fitzgerald | ||
F | 15:00 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | STKT2 S.Barron | SHAK2 A.Lloyd | SJHM2 H.Wilke | JMCG1 M.O'Meara | SPLH2 A.Plimmer | ONSL1 T.Pedneker | CBHS1 B.Harris | |||
G | 15:05 | Race: 3 | WAKA1 B.Hogan | STKT1 F.Buckley | AGSB1 H.Bonning | TIMB1 B.Parker | MACL1 H.Brown | STBD1 S.Earl | MLBB1 K.Chevis | ||||
H | 15:10 | Race: 4 | HOWI1 C.Hynes | STPA3 T.Roys | PUKE1 A.Sharp | SPLH1 G.Charteris | STPA1 J.Whitcombe | TRGB1 S.Ekbote | ASHB1 J.Amos | ||||
I | 15:15 | Race: 5 | WTLB1 C.Butler | GBHS1 P.Moore | KGCA1 L.Upton | ZCHG1 T.Matafeo | TIMB2 M.Clayton | NPLB1 M.Khalil | TRGB2 K.Donalds... | ||||
J | 15:20 | Race: 6 | WNHS1 D.Guan | STPC1 J.Livingston | TAKA1 A.Moore | STPA2 H.Bentley | CASH1 A.MacDonald | NELB1 F.Griffiths | SHAK1 J.Fairweather | ||||
K | 15:25 | 47 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | BARA1 G.Watson | BTHC1 C.Briscoe | TRGG1 H.Mora | TAKA1 A.Knowles | OGHS1 H.Thompson | PUKE1 E.Hedley | WLGC1 L.Chapman... | ||
L | 15:30 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | WEGC1 A.Johnston | ONSL1 T.Thomson | WHGG1 G.Candy | WAKA1 N.Bates | SHGH1 K.Perano | STKT1 M.Robertshaw | BURN1 P.Knight | |||
M | 15:35 | Race: 3 | POMP1 I.Hunter-... | CAMB1 K.Holmes-Burr | CROM1 O.Piebenga | ACGT1 R.Church | STHI1 C.Foster | TRID1 L.Rowe | WNCS1 R.Roberts | ||||
N | 15:40 | Race: 4 | SCOT1 M.Vertongen | GGHS1 P.Jones | STAN1 A.Hughes | GLDW1 R.McLaren | CRAI1 E.Talbot | STLN1 E.Wallace | AQUI1 G.Powell | ||||
O | 15:45 | Race: 5 | WKDS1 I.Ward | IONA1 L.Christie | MACL1 T.Malcomson | OTUM1 S.Laban-T... | TEKC1 A.Klatt | VILL1 M.Sutherland | STCU1 E.Dwight | ||||
P | 15:50 | Race: 6 | HOWI1 K.Pratt | ASHB1 R.Leverton | RONC1 S.Anisy-O... | MARN1 I.Laing | WNHS1 R.Watson | HAMG1 P.Barnes | ROTO1 J.Kim | ||||
Q | 15:55 | Race: 7 | NCOG1 S.Humphries | MLBG1 S.Ridley-... | AVSG1 L.Greaves | WHAK1 G.Growden | STMW1 C.White | HUAN1 K.Payinda | MTAL1 K.Finch | ||||
R | 16:00 | 48 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | ONSL1 L.Williams | WNCS1 L.Bell | WAKA1 S.McAtamney | BURN1 S.Lamont | WNHS1 M.Sturdee | WAIU1 T.Johnston | MACL2 E.Fox | TIMB1 M.van De ... | |
S | 16:05 | 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | NELB1 B.Jennings | STKT1 L.Wallace | STPA1 T.Ogden | ONEW1 J.Henry | STLN1 J.Clark | HAMB1 S.Hemi-Hill | CBHS1 C.Nichols... | HOWA1 M.Tibble | ||
T | 16:10 | Race: 3 | SJHM1 M.Singh | SCOT1 O.Pennington | NPLB1 L.Brock | STPC1 C.Blind | STCC1 S.Jackson | AQUI1 A.Bernard | WLCO1 M.Ericson | ASHB1 H.Wallis | |||
U | 16:15 | Race: 4 | KGCA1 A.Shannon | STAN1 T.Middleton | BTHC1 E.Ogle | SPLH1 L.Spencer | HUAN1 C.Wiegersma | CAMB1 E.Swanepoel | JPCR1 M.Kiss | ||||
V | 16:20 | Race: 5 | KAPI1 W.Ralph | GBHS1 A.Goel | WHAK1 J.Yun | HLCR1 J.Smyth | CROM1 M.King | TEAW1 S.Shaw | NAPB1 L.Ballant... | ||||
W | 16:25 | 49 | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | EGGS2 I.Welch | RRGS2 L.Leech | DIOC1 C.Barclay | CGHS1 E.Bowden | STMG1 G.Dawson | VILL1 K.McHerron | |||
X | 16:30 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | MLBG1 D.Vavasour | EGGS1 B.Jolly | WNCS1 H.Lennox | WTLG1 O.Anderson | STMG2 H.Wylie | WEGC1 E.Campbell | ||||
Y | 16:35 | Race: 3 | RRGS3 Z.Frost | CGHS2 P.Curd-Mc... | BARA1 T.Williams | MTAL1 O.Abbott | RRGS1 G.Bethell | SHGH1 B.Pitchford | |||||
Z | 16:40 | 50 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 | SHIR2 C.Bowker | CBHS1 G.Gilbertson | TRGB1 A.Shields | AGSB1 B.Shortt | KGCA1 C.Abel | CHCO2 E.Botherway | CASH1 O.Clatworthy | ||
A | 16:45 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | SHIR1 T.Chapman | STAN1 S.Long | HAMB1 W.Mackintosh | WTLB1 J.Lean | AGSB2 B.Welch | CHCO3 F.Johnston | ||||
B | 16:50 | Race: 3 | AGSB3 L.Matla | HAMB2 S.Cairns | SHAK1 B.Chamberlain | CHCO1 A.Batchelor | STAN2 B.Hartnell | STPA1 D.Baron |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. OBHS2
A.McLachlan) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social