click a filter below to remove it
2

Monday, 22nd March 2021

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1CBHS1MACL1SPLH1JMCG1TRGB1ROSE1SJHM1HTVH1
B 08:05 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2SCOT1SHAK1SJHS1KGCA1HUAN1ONSL1ROTL1LIND1
C 08:10    Race: 3HOWA1ASHB1NAPB1STLN1TAKA1TEAW1AGSB1BURN1
D 08:15    Race: 4STBD1WNHS1PUKE1MLBB1BTHC1ONEW1WLCO1NPLB1
E 08:20    Race: 5HOWI1NELB1OBHS1STPA1STCC1CAMB1HAUR1FRAN1
F 08:25    Race: 6MTAL1MTAS1WAIU1HLCR1AQUI1WHAK1TIMB1

Tuesday, 23rd March 2021

This Tuesday day sheet is empty.

Wednesday, 24th March 2021

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1NPLB1HAUR1MACL1NAPB1MTAL1SCOT1
B 08:05 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HOWA1MTAS1SHAK1ONEW1FRAN1HTVH1

Thursday, 25th March 2021

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1HAUR1WAIU1TAKA1SPLH1OBHS1SJHS1PUKE1SHAK1
B 08:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final; 5,6->C FinalRace: 2ONEW1HOWI1STBD1HUAN1AQUI1ASHB1CBHS1NAPB1
C 08:10    Race: 3NPLB1WHAK1STPA1STLN1JMCG1BTHC1ONSL1MACL1
D 08:15    Race: 4HTVH1STCC1HLCR1MLBB1KGCA1TRGB1BURN1FRAN1

Friday, 26th March 2021

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:57 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: CHAUR1CBHS1SJHS1HOWI1HLCR1NPLB1ONSL1BURN1
B 08:03 Race: BSTCC1STBD1AQUI1TRGB1STLN1TAKA1PUKE1BTHC1
C 08:10    Race: AKGCA1JMCG1STPA1SPLH1HUAN1MLBB1ASHB1OBHS1

Saturday, 27th March 2021

This Saturday day sheet is empty.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.