Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 22nd March 2021
This Monday day sheet is empty.
Tuesday, 23rd March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U | 09:40 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SJHM2 R.Toni | WNCS1 E.Zhang | AGSB1 S.Lyne | WLCO1 J.McGuinness | OBHS1 N.Alexander | STPA2 T.Roys | CBHS1 T.Morris | STKT2 S.Barron | |
V | 09:45 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | TAKA2 M.Molony | TIMB2 M.Clayton | AGSB2 J.Hawksbee | WAKA1 T.Rorrison | STPA1 J.Whitcombe | HAMB1 Z.Simmons | MLBB1 B.Fitzgerald | HOWI1 C.Hynes | ||
W | 09:50 | Race: 3 | SHAK2 J.Fairweather | WNCS2 L.Kleingeld | STPC1 F.Muir | JMCG1 M.O'Meara | TIMB1 B.Parker | WNHS1 P.Rogers | OBHS2 H.Thode | HOWI2 T.Moran | |||
X | 09:55 | Race: 4 | ONSL2 B.Roe | STPC2 M.Dawe | SJHM1 C.Squire | TAKA1 S.Mohns | WLCO2 L.Beagleh... | SCOT1 F.Jones-R... | SHAK1 A.Lloyd | ||||
Y | 10:00 | Race: 5 | CHCO2 C.Dalling | GBHS1 P.Moore | MACL1 L.Turrall | KGCA1 L.Upton | SPLH1 S.Jefferis | GLDW1 L.Hulbert | SHIR2 C.Hamilton | ||||
Z | 10:05 | Race: 6 | ONSL1 M.Butel | CHCO1 H.Vaughan | MTAL1 M.Jarvie | STKT1 H.Chafer | SHIR1 N.Visser | WAKA2 B.Hogan | WTLB1 Q.Wiltshire |
Wednesday, 24th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 13:10 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | STPC2 M.Dawe | GLDW1 L.Hulbert | CBHS1 T.Morris | WNHS1 P.Rogers | CHCO1 H.Vaughan | MLBB1 B.Fitzgerald | |||
H | 13:15 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | HOWI2 T.Moran | ONSL1 M.Butel | TIMB2 M.Clayton | SCOT1 F.Jones-R... | GBHS1 P.Moore | WNCS1 E.Zhang |
Thursday, 25th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 13:10 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | MLBB1 B.Fitzgerald | STKT1 H.Chafer | JMCG1 M.O'Meara | WLCO1 J.McGuinness | SPLH1 S.Jefferis | HOWI1 C.Hynes | ONSL2 B.Roe | TIMB2 M.Clayton | |
X | 13:15 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final; 5,6->C Final | Race: 2 | GBHS1 P.Moore | MACL1 L.Turrall | TAKA1 S.Mohns | STPA1 J.Whitcombe | MTAL1 M.Jarvie | STPC1 F.Muir | STPA2 T.Roys | CHCO1 H.Vaughan | ||
Y | 13:20 | Race: 3 | GLDW1 L.Hulbert | SHIR1 N.Visser | KGCA1 L.Upton | TIMB1 B.Parker | AGSB1 S.Lyne | WLCO2 L.Beagleh... | AGSB2 J.Hawksbee | WNHS1 P.Rogers | |||
Z | 13:25 | Race: 4 | ONSL1 M.Butel | CHCO2 C.Dalling | WTLB1 Q.Wiltshire | SJHM1 C.Squire | WAKA1 T.Rorrison | OBHS1 N.Alexander | OBHS2 H.Thode | SCOT1 F.Jones-R... |
Friday, 26th March 2021
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 27th March 2021
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O | 09:37 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: C | TIMB2 M.Clayton | GBHS1 P.Moore | HOWI1 C.Hynes | MACL1 L.Turrall | OBHS1 N.Alexander | SHIR1 N.Visser | GLDW1 L.Hulbert | OBHS2 H.Thode | |
P | 09:43 | Race: B | CHCO2 C.Dalling | STPC1 F.Muir | MTAL1 M.Jarvie | WTLB1 Q.Wiltshire | KGCA1 L.Upton | SPLH1 S.Jefferis | STKT1 H.Chafer | AGSB2 J.Hawksbee | |||
Q | 09:50 | Race: A | WAKA1 T.Rorrison | AGSB1 S.Lyne | TIMB1 B.Parker | WLCO1 J.McGuinness | STPA1 J.Whitcombe | SJHM1 C.Squire | TAKA1 S.Mohns | JMCG1 M.O'Meara |
Social