Day sheets: Maadi

These are the day sheets for the 2021 Maadi.

click a filter below to remove it

Monday, 22nd March 2021

Alpha Time Event   Heat Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1XRace: 1CBHS1MACL1SPLH1JMCG1TRGB1ROSE1SJHM1HTVH1
B 08:05 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2SCOT1SHAK1SJHS1KGCA1HUAN1ONSL1ROTL1LIND1
C 08:10    Race: 3HOWA1ASHB1NAPB1STLN1TAKA1TEAW1AGSB1BURN1
D 08:15    Race: 4STBD1WNHS1PUKE1MLBB1BTHC1ONEW1WLCO1NPLB1
E 08:20    Race: 5HOWI1NELB1OBHS1STPA1STCC1CAMB1HAUR1FRAN1
F 08:25    Race: 6MTAL1MTAS1WAIU1HLCR1AQUI1WHAK1TIMB1
G 08:30 2 G U17 4+Race: 1NAPG1COLU1STMG1WNCS1WTLG1QMAR1CRAI1SCOT1
H 08:35 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2CRAI2COLU2RRGS2CGHS1RRGS1DIOC2MTAL1
I 08:40    Race: 3CGHS2EGGS2TAKA1WKDS1PUKE1WTLG2STKT1
J 08:45    Race: 4VILL1QMAR2EGGS1DIOC1MLBG1HOWI1STPC1
K 08:50 3 B U15 2XRace: 1CASH1GBHS1MACL1TAKA1MLBB1STCC1SPLH1WLCO1
L 08:55 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2ASHB1KGCA1BTHC1SJHM1TIMB1SCOT1SPTW1
M 09:00    Race: 3SHIR1GLDW1WHAK1WAKA1OBHS1CAMB1STAN1
N 09:05    Race: 4WNHS1ONSL1HUAN1STKT1STPC1HAUR1WTLB1
O 09:10 4 G U15 4X+Race: 1GGHS1WTLG1TAKA2STPC1HUAN1HAMG1STHI1MARN1
P 09:15 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2WKDS1WEGC1VILL1BURN1BARA1ASHB2STMG1
Q 09:20    Race: 3STKT3HLCR1STKT1DUNS1WAKA1WNCS1HAMG2
R 09:25    Race: 4STMW1IONA1ASHB1DUNS2TAKA1HUAN2HAUR1
S 09:30    Race: 5RRGS1WNHS1STPC2MLBG1DIOC1TRGG1VILL2
T 09:35    Race: 6CAMB2WHAK1CRAI1CAMB1STPC3GGHS2STKT2
U 09:40 5 B U18 2-Race: 1CBHS1SCR: STPA1WTLB2ONSL1AGSB2STBD1NELB1SCR: CHCO1
V 09:45 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2SHIR2MLBB1SPLH1AGSB1WTLB1TIMB1SCR: CHCO2NAPB1
W 09:50    Race: 3CAMB1MACL1STKT1SHAK1GBHS1STAN1KGCA1SHIR1
X 09:55 6 G U18 2XRace: 1STCU1CROM2CAMB2CHIL1NAPG1BTHC1GGHS1WLGC1
Y 10:00 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2OTUM1CROM1BARA1DUNS1STLN1STAN1BTHC2STHI1
Z 10:05    Race: 3COLU1TEAW1SPLH2WNCS1SHGH1SHGN1OGHS1STKT1
A 10:10    Race: 4HLCR1MARN1QMAR2NCOG1STMW1AOTE1WNCS2GLDW1
B 10:15    Race: 5WNHS1QCHA1WHGG1HAUR1SPLH1WTLG1WHHS1CRAI1
C 10:20    Race: 6HOWI1SHGH2AVSG1CAMB1TRGG1TAUP1SAMU2
D 10:25    Race: 7VILL1MTAS1WMEA1QMAR1TRGG2MACL1SAMU1
E 10:30 7 B U16 4X+Race: 1HOWI1HAMB1WLCO1KGCA1GLDW1CBHS1BURN1
F 10:35 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2CHCO1ONSL1STCC1WHAK1WAKA1AGSB1SJHM1
G 10:40    Race: 3STAN1MLBB1SPTW1HLCR1SHIR1TIMB1ROTO1
H 10:45    Race: 4TRGB1SHAK2WTLB2MACL1CAMB1STPC2TAKA1
I 10:50    Race: 5GBHS1CBHS2WTLB1STPA1STBD1STPC1WLCO2
J 10:55    Race: 6AGSB2PUKE1STPA2SHAK1WNCS1STBD2
K 11:00 8 G U16 1XRace: 1BTHC1MTAS1HUAN1STAN1OTUM1MACL1HAVE1STHI1
L 11:05 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2KAPI1QMAR1NAPG1CAMB1ACGT1GGHS1WEGC1PUKE1
M 11:10    Race: 3BURN1TRGG1NPLG1ONSL1GLDW1HAUR1WHGG1RONC1
N 11:15    Race: 4STMG1STCU1SHGH1IONA1OGHS1CROM1HAMG1POMP1
O 11:20    Race: 5JPCR1STMW1TAKA1MTAL1CRAI1WNHS1SCOT1TEKC1
P 11:25 9 B N18 2XRace: 1SPTW1MACL1AGSB1WHAK1STCC1HAUR1KAPI1PUKE1
Q 11:30 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2AQUI1ASHB1LIND1CASH1SPLH1NPLB1TAKA1OTUM1
R 11:35    Race: 3HOWI1BTHC1HUAN1JMCG1CAMB1GBHS1STKT1
S 11:40    Race: 4NELB1CBHS1GLDW1FRAN1NAPB1WNHS1SHIR1STBD1
T 11:45 10 G N18 8+Race: 1WNCS1GLDW1HOWI1RRGS1MLBG1CGHS1STCU1
U 11:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2DIOC1HTVH1WKDS1SHGH1WTLG1MARN1
V 11:55    Race: 3NCOG1CASH1STMG1EGGS1BARA1WEGC1
W 12:00 11 B U17 8+Race: 1STPC1AGSB1HAMB1WTLB1CHCO1
X 12:05 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2CASH1STAN1CBHS1CHCO2
Y 12:10 12 G U17 4X+Race: 1HLCR1SLDG1MACL1CAMB1NCOG1QMAR2BARA1
Z 12:15 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2NCOG2CGHS1CRAI2BURN1STPC1TAKA1WNHS1KGCA1
A 12:20    Race: 3GLDW1VILL1SPLH1MTAS1AVSG1CROM1STAN1MARN1
B 12:25    Race: 4CROM2HAMG1WLGC1HAUR1QMAR1WLGC2STPC2TRID1
C 12:30    Race: 5SAMU1WHGG1CRAI1DUNS1DIOC1SHGN1WEGC1
D 12:35 13 B U15 8X+Race: 1STKT1CBHS1AGSB1STPA1HAMB2CHCO1SHAK1
E 12:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2STPC1TIMB1HAMB1TAKA1AGSB2CAMB1
F 12:45    Race: 3OBHS1MLBB1WAKA1WLCO1WNCS1ONSL1
G 12:50 14 G U15 4+Race: 1HAMG1STMW1COLU1STMG1WKDS1WTKG1STPC1
H 12:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2ASHB1PUKE1BURN1WKDS2TAKA1HAUR1HOWI1
I 13:00    Race: 3ASHB2RRGS1WTLG1EGGS1CRAI1WKDS3
J 13:05 15 B U18 4X+Race: 1STPC1WTLB1SHAK1STPA1TRGB1STAN1SJHM1KGCA1
K 13:10 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2NPLB1SCOT1CROM1NELB1OBHS1WNHS1STLN1GLDW1
L 13:15    Race: 3WNCS1WLCO2STBD1TIMB2JMCG1CBHS1NAPB1
M 13:20    Race: 4SPTW1STLN2WLCO1TIMB1SHAK2HAMB1KAPI1
N 13:25 16 G U18 2-Race: 1HLCR1STKV1RRGS1SHGH1WKDS1MLBG2WMEA1COLU1
O 13:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2TRGG1MTAL1QMAR1CHIL1CAMB1MLBG1AQUI1TEAW1
P 13:35    Race: 3CROM1MARN1DIOC1BARA1WTLG1GGHS1RRGS2CGHS1
Q 13:40 17 B U16 4+Race: 1WTLB3TAKA1MTAL1HAMB1AGSB3CHCO1ONSL1STPC1
R 13:45 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2SHIR2HLCR1AGSB1SHAK1STBD1STAN1WLCO1CBHS3
S 13:50    Race: 3MTAL2CBHS2MLBB1WTLB1SPLH1STAN2CHCO2STPA1
T 13:55    Race: 4KGCA1HAMB2AGSB2SHIR1WTLB2CBHS1PUKE1ROTO1
U 14:00 18 G U16 8+Race: 1EGGS2WNCS1STMG1RRGS1DIOC1CGHS1WEGC1
V 14:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2QMAR1WKDS2EGGS1TAKA1BARA1STPC1MTAL1
W 14:10    Race: 3IONA1STMG2WLGC1WAKA1WKDS1WTLG1CAMB1
X 14:15 19 B N18 8+Race: 1AGSB1TRGB1HAMB1STBD1SHAK1WTLB1
Y 14:20 20 G N18 2XRace: 1HLCR1CASH1ASHB1WHAK1WHGG1STLN1SHLH2MARN1
Z 14:25 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2HTVH1BARA1ROTO1DUNS1SHLH1HAMG1WNHS1TAKA1
A 14:30    Race: 3PUKE1MLBG1CRAI1NCOG1ROTL2WOOD1VILL1OTUM1
B 14:35    Race: 4KGCA1TRID1IONA1SHGN1STAN1NAPG1CGHS1HLCR2
C 14:40    Race: 5COLU1BURN1HUAN1RONC1AQUI1WAKA1STCU2TRGG1
D 14:45    Race: 6STCU1HAUR1ROTL1QMAR1GLDW1STMW1STKT1TRGG2
E 14:50 21 B U17 2XRace: 1WAKA1NAPB1TAKA1STPC1ONEW1HAUR1ASHB1ROSE1
F 14:55 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2NPLB1HTVH1GLDW1NELB1SPLH1SHAK1KAPI1WNCS1
G 15:00    Race: 3STCC1PUKE1OBHS1TRGB1TIMB1SHIR1MACL1OTUM1
H 15:05    Race: 4CAMB1WNHS1SPTW1HUAN1BTHC1WHAK1STKT1HLCR1
I 15:10    Race: 5AGSB1STLN1BURN1JMCG1WLCO1MLBB1SJHM1
J 15:15 22 G U17 1XRace: 1SPLH1STHI1GGHS1CAMB1OGHS1CROM1HAUR1
K 15:20 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2POMP2TAUH1HAMG1OTUM1STPC1AOTE1HAVE1
L 15:25    Race: 3HLCR1JPCR1AVSG1STMW1MTMA1SHGN1WAKA1
M 15:30    Race: 4SHNA1WNCS1TEKC1TRGG1MACL1BTHC1NPLG1
N 15:35    Race: 5KAPI1TAUP1MTAS1BURN1SLDG1STAN1RICC1
O 15:40    Race: 6ASHB1MTAL1CGHS1CRAI1KGCA1ONSL1GLDW1
P 15:45 23 G U15 8X+Race: 1DIOC2STMG1TAKA1STKT1STPC2WNCS1
Q 15:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2GGHS1DIOC1DUNS1STHI1WEGC1HUAN1
R 15:55    Race: 3MTAL1STPC1CAMB1VILL1WTLG1BARA1
S 16:00 24 B U15 8+Race: 1WNCS1HAMB3WTLB1HAMB2CBHS1AGSB1
T 16:05 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2AGSB2MTAL1HAMB1SHIR1STPC1
U 16:10 25 B U18 4+Race: 1NAPB1SPLH1AGSB2CHCO2TRGB1HAMB1CHCO3KGCA1
V 16:15 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HAMB3STAN1WTLB1CHCO1AGSB1HAMB2STKT1
W 16:20 26 G U18 4+Race: 1STKV1WTLG1WNCS1RRGS1QMAR1STMG1
X 16:25 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2CAMB1WTKG1WKDS1CGHS1MLBG1SPLH1
Y 16:30    Race: 3WEGC1DIOC1SHGH1BARA1QMAR2
Z 16:35 27 G U16 4X+Race: 1WTLG1MARN1CROM1TAKA1WLGC1WHAK1BARA2STCU1
A 16:40 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2TRGG1STKT1CRAI1WAKA1WLGC2CGHS1QMAR1STMW1
B 16:45    Race: 3CAMB2GGHS1WNHS2OTUM1MACL1BURN1ASHB1DIOC1
C 16:50    Race: 4STPC1BARA1VILL1GLDW1WNHS1WLGC3MLBG1WKDS2
D 16:55    Race: 5WKDS1ONSL1WEGC1STAN1CAMB1HLCR1BARA3WHAK2
E 17:00    Race: 6WHGG1NCOG1STLN1WAKA2OGHS1WNCS1HAMG1
F 17:05 28 B U16 2XRace: 1OBHS1JPCR1ASHB1TIMB1HAUR1BURN1CBHS1SPLH1
G 17:10 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2KGCA1ONSL1SJHM1WHAK1AGSB1JMCG1KAPI1SCR: TRGB1
H 17:15    Race: 3SHIR1GLDW1WNCS1WAKA1PUKE1CHCO1HUAN1ROTO1
I 17:20    Race: 4FRAN1SHAK1SPTW1STCC1MACL1TAKA1NELB1
J 17:25    Race: 5HAMB1WLCO1STPA1CROM1HLCR1CAMB1MLBB1
K 17:30    Race: 6HOWI1GBHS1WNHS1STPC1BTHC1NAPB1OTUM1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: TRGB1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Tuesday, 23rd March 2021

Alpha Time Event   Heat Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 29 G U18 1XRace: 1MTAL2OGHS1MTMA1SHGH1IONA1HTVH1BTHC2STMW2
B 08:05 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2BTHC1SAMU1SHGN1STMW1TRGG2STCU1AOTE1
C 08:10    Race: 3AOTE2GGHS2AVSG2NCOG1STAN1MACL1TAUP2
D 08:15    Race: 4VILL1MACL2STOR1NAPG1JHAR1AVSG1BURN1
E 08:20    Race: 5MLBG1SAMU2NAPG2HAUR1MTAS1MTAL1CAMB1
F 08:25    Race: 6WHHS1RICC1TEKC1SPLH1HLCR1WNCS1GGHS1
G 08:30    Race: 7TAUP1SPLH2TAUH1DUNS1TRGG1STLN1BURN2
H 08:35 30 B U18 1XRace: 1CBHS2FRAN1WNHS1ASHB1MTAL1WLCO1OBHS2NAPB1
I 08:40 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->RepechageRace: 2BTHC1STBN1CROM2MLBB1TRGB2SCOT1TAUP1HUAN1
J 08:45    Race: 3BURN1LIND1TRGB1TRID1STLN1NELB1AGSB1WNHS2
K 08:50    Race: 4BTHC2SHIR1STBD2GBHS1JPCR1PUKE1STPA2TAUP2
L 08:55    Race: 5NELB2SJHM1CBHS1OBHS1CASH1STCC1AOTE1PUKE2
M 09:00    Race: 6JMCG2SCOT2ONSL2TIMB1WNCS1CROM1STKT1
N 09:05    Race: 7WLCO2HAMB1STBD1MACL1MTAS1SJHS1HAUR1
O 09:10    Race: 8STAN1STPA1ONSL1GBHS2JMCG1KGCA1MLBB2
P 09:15 31 G U15 2XRace: 1VILL1ASHB1MACL1DUNS1CAMB1STLN1NAPG1
Q 09:20 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2CGHS1OTUM1SAMU1PUKE1TRID1CRAI1STKT1
R 09:25    Race: 3TRGG1HAUR1WLGC1TAKA1BURN1AQUI1WKDS1
S 09:30    Race: 4ROTO1BTHC1MTAL1QMAR1WHAK1WNHS1
T 09:35    Race: 5STMG1GGHS1COLU1ONSL1HUAN1HAMG1
U 09:40 32 B U15 4X+Race: 1SJHM2WNCS1AGSB1WLCO1OBHS1STPA2CBHS1STKT2
V 09:45 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2TAKA2TIMB2AGSB2WAKA1STPA1HAMB1MLBB1HOWI1
W 09:50    Race: 3SHAK2WNCS2STPC1JMCG1TIMB1WNHS1OBHS2HOWI2
X 09:55    Race: 4ONSL2STPC2SJHM1TAKA1WLCO2SCOT1SHAK1
Y 10:00    Race: 5CHCO2GBHS1MACL1KGCA1SPLH1GLDW1SHIR2
Z 10:05    Race: 6ONSL1CHCO1MTAL1STKT1SHIR1WAKA2WTLB1
A 10:10 33 G U17 8+Race: 1STKT1WTLG1DIOC1RRGS2EGGS1BARA1
B 10:15 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2COLU1WKDS1RRGS1STMG1CGHS1STPC1
C 10:20 34 B U17 4+Race: 1SHIR1CBHS1WTLB1HAMB1AGSB1CASH1MLBB1KGCA1
D 10:25 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2STAN2HOWI1WTLB2MTAL1TIMB1NAPB1CHCO2AGSB2
E 10:30    Race: 3CBHS2AQUI1CHCO1STAN1WNCS1WTLB3ONSL1ASHB1
F 10:35 35 G N18 4X+Race: 1WEGC2TRGG1SHGH2HTVH1PUKE1STHI1MARN2
G 10:40 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2CASH1NCOG2SHLH1IONA1WEGC1SHGH1WKDS2WAKA1
H 10:45    Race: 3STCU1NCOG1ROTL1WHAK1CRAI1STMW1DIOC2STCU2
I 10:50    Race: 4KGCA1MARN1ASHB1DUNS1GLDW1VILL1STPC1WHAK2
J 10:55    Race: 5STCU3WKDS1HTVH2HLCR1SHGN1HUAN2HAMG1STKT2
K 11:00    Race: 6SCR: HAMG2STMW2HUAN1MLBG1GLDW2DIOC1STKT1
L 11:05 36 B N18 4+Race: 1ASHB1MTAL1SJHM1STBD1AGSB1NAPB1NELB1SHAK2
M 11:10 1,2->A Final; rest->RepRace: 2CBHS1HAMB1STBD2SHAK1CASH1WTLB1AGSB2TRGB1TRGB3
O 11:25 37 G U16 4+Race: 1STMW1NAPG1RRGS2WKDS1STPC1CGHS2WLGC2VILL1
P 11:30 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WTLG1CGHS1WKDS2MLBG1MTAL1EGGS1STAN1MARN1
Q 11:35    Race: 3STMG2WTLG2COLU1QMAR1DIOC1WNCS1PUKE2WEGC1
R 11:40    Race: 4WNCS2IONA1RRGS1WAKA1SHGH1HOWI1PUKE1
S 11:45    Race: 5SCOT1EGGS2WLGC1STMG1DIOC2TAKA1BARA1
T 11:50 38 B U16 8+Race: 1MTAL1SHAK1CHCO1HAMB1AGSB1CBHS1STAN1WTLB2
U 11:55 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AGSB2MLBB1SHIR1STBD1WTLB1KGCA1CHCO2STPC1
V 12:00 38E G E U17 2-Race: 1WOOD1QMAR1BARA1SHGH1MTAL1QCHA1STMG1
W 12:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2HAMG1NAPG1RRGS1WNCS1ONSL1AQUI1STMG2
X 12:10    Race: 3STKV1SCOT1WTLG1CAMB1OREW1MLBG1
Y 12:15 39E B E U17 2-Race: 1TRGB1JMCG1MTAL1ONSL1OBHS1KAPI1
Z 12:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2TIMB1WTLB2WNCS1MACL1SHAK1AQUI1
A 12:25    Race: 3HTVH1NAPB1WTLB1MLBB1TAKA1
B 12:30 39 G U18 4X+Race: 1VILL1QMAR1SPLH1CAMB1NCOG1MACL1SHGN1CRAI1
C 12:35 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2BURN1SPLH2DUNS1TRGG1DIOC1CROM1QMAR2WTLG1
D 12:40    Race: 3QMAR3MARN1MTAS1WLGC1BARA1NCOG2AVSG1
E 12:45 40 B U18 2XRace: 1BTHC1SHIR1CBHS1GBHS1STPA1WNHS1KAPI1
F 12:50 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2AGSB1STAN1SCOT1TRGB1TIMB1GLDW1BURN1
G 12:55    Race: 3CASH1HAMB2STKT1MACL1CBHS2WTLB2WNHS2
H 13:00    Race: 4SPLH1MTAS1STLN1CAMB1TIMB2WTLB1LIND1
I 13:05    Race: 5SPLH2SCR: OBHS2STLN2ONSL1CROM1TAUP1SJHM1
J 13:10    Race: 6MTAL1KGCA1WLCO1NELB1HAMB1PUKE1TAKA1
K 13:15    Race: 7STCC1WLCO2SCOT2STPA2OBHS1STBD1GBHS2
L 13:20 41 G U15 8+Race: 1WKDS2STMG1RRGS1STPC1CGHS1MTAL1
M 13:25 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2STPC2WKDS1WTLG1EGGS1DIOC1WNCS1
N 13:30 42 B U15 4+Race: 1WNCS2WLCO1WTLB1HAMB2AGSB1CBHS1
O 13:35 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2HAMB3SHAK1HAMB1ONSL1SHIR1GLDW1
P 13:40    Race: 3HAMB4MTAL1STBD1WNCS1WTLB2SCOT1
Q 13:45 43 G U17 2XRace: 1MACL1SAMU1QCHA1MTAS1AVSG1MARN1JPCR1DIOC1
R 13:50 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2STMW1ONSL1STAN1COLU1BURN1CGHS1OREW1ASHB1
S 13:55    Race: 3HAMG1DUNS1WNCS1SCOT1CAMB1BTHC1HOWI1QMAR1
T 14:00    Race: 4WAKA1WLGC1OGHS1TEKC1CRAI1SHGN1STLN1
U 14:05    Race: 5TAKA1TRID1SPLH1HAUR1SLDG1WHGG1GLDW1
V 14:10    Race: 6OTUM1WTLG1NCOG1WNHS1VILL1PUKE1KGCA1
W 14:15 44 B U17 4X+Race: 1SPTW2HOWI1SHIR1JMCG1MTAL1BTHC1WTLB1STLN1
X 14:20 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2SJHM1TAKA1MACL1MLBB1WLCO1STPC2PUKE1
Y 14:25    Race: 3WLCO2SPTW1GLDW1TIMB1STPC1JMCG2SHAK2
Z 14:30    Race: 4ASHB1NAPB1CBHS1SHAK1STPA1KGCA1HLCR1
A 14:35 45 G N18 4+Race: 1STMW2NAPG1SHGH2WKDS2SHLH1WTKG1BARA1MARN1
B 14:40 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2VILL1OTUM1SHGN1COLU1WKDS1CASH1MTAL1
C 14:45    Race: 3DIOC1MLBG1EGGS2RRGS1HTVH2WTLG1PUKE1
D 14:50    Race: 4EGGS1ASHB1HOWI1HTVH1WTLG2STMW1
E 14:55 46 B N18 4X+Race: 1CHCO1STCC1NAPB1WHAK1SPTW1AGSB2WNCS1
F 15:00 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2STKT2SHAK2SJHM2JMCG1SPLH2ONSL1CBHS1
G 15:05    Race: 3WAKA1STKT1AGSB1TIMB1MACL1STBD1MLBB1
H 15:10    Race: 4HOWI1STPA3PUKE1SPLH1STPA1TRGB1ASHB1
I 15:15    Race: 5WTLB1GBHS1KGCA1TIMB2NPLB1TRGB2
J 15:20    Race: 6WNHS1STPC1TAKA1STPA2CASH1NELB1SHAK1
K 15:25 47 G U16 2XRace: 1BARA1BTHC1TRGG1TAKA1OGHS1PUKE1WLGC1
L 15:30 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->RepechageRace: 2WEGC1ONSL1WHGG1WAKA1SHGH1STKT1BURN1
M 15:35    Race: 3POMP1CAMB1CROM1ACGT1STHI1TRID1WNCS1
N 15:40    Race: 4SCOT1GGHS1STAN1GLDW1CRAI1STLN1AQUI1
O 15:45    Race: 5WKDS1IONA1MACL1OTUM1TEKC1VILL1STCU1
P 15:50    Race: 6HOWI1ASHB1RONC1MARN1WNHS1HAMG1ROTO1
Q 15:55    Race: 7NCOG1MLBG1AVSG1WHAK1STMW1HUAN1MTAL1
R 16:00 48 B U16 1XRace: 1ONSL1WNCS1WAKA1BURN1WNHS1WAIU1MACL2TIMB1
S 16:05 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2NELB1STKT1STPA1ONEW1STLN1HAMB1CBHS1HOWA1
T 16:10    Race: 3SJHM1SCOT1NPLB1STPC1STCC1AQUI1WLCO1ASHB1
U 16:15    Race: 4KGCA1STAN1BTHC1SPLH1HUAN1CAMB1JPCR1
V 16:20    Race: 5KAPI1GBHS1WHAK1HLCR1CROM1TEAW1NAPB1
W 16:25 49 G U18 8+Race: 1EGGS2RRGS2DIOC1CGHS1STMG1VILL1
X 16:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2MLBG1EGGS1WNCS1WTLG1STMG2WEGC1
Y 16:35    Race: 3RRGS3CGHS2BARA1MTAL1RRGS1SHGH1
Z 16:40 50 B U18 8+Race: 1SHIR2CBHS1TRGB1AGSB1KGCA1CHCO2CASH1
A 16:45 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2SHIR1STAN1HAMB1WTLB1AGSB2CHCO3
B 16:50    Race: 3AGSB3HAMB2SHAK1CHCO1STAN2STPA1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: OBHS2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Wednesday, 24th March 2021

This Wednesday heats day sheet is empty.

Thursday, 25th March 2021

This Thursday heats day sheet is empty.

Friday, 26th March 2021

This Friday heats day sheet is empty.

Saturday, 27th March 2021

This Saturday heats day sheet is empty.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.