click a filter below to remove it

Monday, 22nd March 2021

This Monday repechages day sheet is empty.

Tuesday, 23rd March 2021

This Tuesday repechages day sheet is empty.

Wednesday, 24th March 2021

Alpha Time Event   Repechage Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1XRace: 1NPLB1HAUR1MACL1NAPB1MTAL1SCOT1
B 08:05 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HOWA1MTAS1SHAK1ONEW1FRAN1HTVH1
C 08:10 2 G U17 4+Race: 1MTAL1DIOC2QMAR1COLU1SCR: EGGS2WTLG2STPC1HOWI1
D 08:15 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2STMG1WNCS1RRGS2CGHS1EGGS1MLBG1STKT1TAKA1
E 08:20 3 B U15 2XRace: 1KGCA1BTHC1MACL1MLBB1OBHS1GLDW1HUAN1WTLB1
F 08:25 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2STCC1SPLH1SPTW1TIMB1STKT1HAUR1STAN1SHIR1
G 08:30 4 G U15 4X+Race: 1HUAN2STPC2GGHS1HAMG2CAMB2WKDS1
H 08:35 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STKT3GGHS2ASHB2ASHB1TRGG1STHI1
I 08:40 5 B U18 2-Race: 1TIMB1SHAK1NELB1NAPB1SCR: WTLB2MACL1KGCA1
J 08:45 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2SCR: SHIR2CAMB1SPLH1GBHS1ONSL1SCR: WTLB1STBD1
K 08:50 6 G U18 2XRace: 1TAUP1STHI1WNHS1GGHS1COLU1WMEA1MARN1
L 08:55 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SAMU1SHGN1SHGH2BARA1WNCS2CAMB2WTLG1
M 09:00 7 B U16 4X+Race: 1TRGB1STBD1HAMB1SPTW1AGSB2AGSB1
N 09:05 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STAN1PUKE1SJHM1TAKA1WLCO2BURN1
O 09:10 8 G U16 1XRace: 1WHGG1HAMG1GLDW1HUAN1WNHS1KAPI1NAPG1TAKA1
P 09:15 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CROM1TEKC1RONC1QMAR1IONA1STHI1HAVE1
Q 09:20 9 B N18 2XRace: 1OTUM1TAKA1KAPI1STCC1HOWI1SHIR1CBHS1
R 09:25 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2PUKE1MACL1AQUI1CASH1FRAN1WNHS1CAMB1HUAN1
S 09:30 10 G N18 8+Race: 1NCOG1WTLG1EGGS1HOWI1SHGH1STCU1
T 09:35 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2SCR: WNCS1MARN1CASH1MLBG1HTVH1GLDW1WEGC1
U 09:40 11 B U17 8+Race: 1AGSB1WTLB1STPC1CHCO1CBHS1CASH1CHCO2
V 09:50 12 G U17 4X+Race: 1AVSG1WLGC2VILL1MACL1SHGN1CGHS1CRAI2WHGG1
W 09:55 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TRID1CRAI1MARN1KGCA1QMAR1SLDG1
X 10:00 13 B U15 8X+Race: 1SHAK1CAMB1MLBB1CHCO1AGSB2STKT1WNCS1
Y 10:05 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2ONSL1TAKA1WLCO1CBHS1STPC1HAMB2
Z 10:10 14 G U15 4+Race: 1HAMG1TAKA1EGGS1STMG1ASHB1WTKG1ASHB2
A 10:15 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2HOWI1CRAI1PUKE1WKDS3STPC1BURN1STMW1
B 10:20 15 B U18 4X+Race: 1SCOT1STLN1STAN1SHAK1TIMB2WNCS1HAMB1STLN2
C 10:25 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WTLB1TRGB1CROM1OBHS1SHAK2WLCO1NAPB1STBD1
D 10:30 16 G U18 2-Race: 1HLCR1QMAR1DIOC1WKDS1CAMB1STKV1GGHS1CROM1
E 10:35 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2MTAL1RRGS2AQUI1SCR: WTLG1
MARN1
COLU1SCR: TRGG1
WMEA1
MLBG2
F 10:40 17 B U16 4+Race: 1CBHS3WLCO1WTLB3CHCO1SPLH1MLBB1PUKE1KGCA1
G 10:45 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2AGSB3MTAL1STAN1AGSB1CBHS1WTLB2CHCO2CBHS2
H 10:50 18 G U16 8+Race: 1EGGS2EGGS1CAMB1CGHS1STPC1WEGC1WLGC1STMG2
I 10:55 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2WKDS2IONA1MTAL1WTLG1DIOC1QMAR1WNCS1
J 11:10 20 G N18 2XRace: 1CGHS1TRGG1CASH1ROTL2SCR: TRGG2
IONA1
BARA1
K 11:15 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PUKE1HAUR1ROTO1STAN1COLU1ASHB1
L 11:20 21 B U17 2XRace: 1MACL1SPTW1TRGB1TAKA1MLBB1NPLB1KAPI1SJHM1
M 11:25 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STKT1BURN1SHIR1GLDW1HLCR1HAUR1ASHB1
N 11:30 22 G U17 1XRace: 1WNCS1RICC1SPLH1JPCR1ONSL1TAUH1
O 11:35 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HLCR1MTAL1POMP2NPLG1TAUP1STHI1
P 11:40 23 G U15 8X+Race: 1GGHS1MTAL1DIOC2STHI1WNCS1CAMB1
Q 11:45 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2WTLG1HUAN1BARA1STMG1WEGC1STPC2
R 11:50 24 B U15 8+Race: 1WNCS1HAMB3HAMB2CBHS1AGSB2STPC1SHIR1
S 12:00 25 B U18 4+Race: 1NAPB1SPLH1AGSB2STAN1SCR: HAMB2
STKT1
T 12:05 1,2,3->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2SCR: HAMB3WTLB1CHCO1TRGB1SCR: CHCO3
SCR: HAMB1
KGCA1
U 12:10 26 G U18 4+Race: 1SPLH1QMAR2STMG1MLBG1STKV1
V 12:15 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2WEGC1CAMB1BARA1WNCS1WTKG1QMAR1
W 12:20 27 G U16 4X+Race: 1CAMB2STLN1STKT1STPC1ONSL1WTLG1
X 12:25 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WLGC3HLCR1WHAK1WNHS2WHGG1STMW1
Y 12:30 28 B U16 2XRace: 1TAKA1MLBB1BURN1GLDW1GBHS1KGCA1
Z 12:35 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SHIR1HOWI1ONSL1SPTW1HAMB1CBHS1
A 12:40 29 G U18 1XRace: 1WNCS1BTHC1CAMB1MTAL2AOTE2TAUH1BURN1
B 12:45 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2BURN2TAUP2RICC1SAMU1VILL1OGHS1MLBG1
C 12:50 30 B U18 1XRace: 1HAMB1STCC1AGSB1OBHS2BTHC1SHIR1STKT1SCR: KGCA1
STAN1
STAN1
D 12:55 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STBN1PUKE1ONSL2ONSL1HAUR1SJHM1NELB1NAPB1
E 13:00 31 G U15 2XRace: 1WNHS1GGHS1WKDS1CRAI1ROTO1VILL1NAPG1
F 13:05 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AQUI1QMAR1TAKA1ASHB1ONSL1SAMU1OTUM1STMG1
G 13:10 32 B U15 4X+Race: 1STPC2GLDW1CBHS1WNHS1CHCO1MLBB1
H 13:15 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HOWI2ONSL1TIMB2SCOT1GBHS1WNCS1
I 13:20 33 G U17 8+Race: 1BARA1STKT1RRGS2EGGS1CGHS1WKDS1STPC1COLU1
J 13:30 34 B U17 4+Race: 1SHIR1AGSB2WNCS1CBHS1TIMB1SCR: WTLB1WTLB3ONSL1
K 13:35 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2NAPB1AQUI1HOWI1CBHS2AGSB1CHCO2KGCA1
L 13:40 35 G N18 4X+Race: 1MARN1SHGN1MARN2STCU1STMW2NCOG2
M 13:45 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2ROTL1STKT1WEGC1VILL1STCU3WEGC2
N 13:50 36 B N18 4+Race: 1TRGB3AGSB2CASH1STBD2SJHM1MTAL1SHAK2
O 13:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2ASHB1NELB1NAPB1CBHS1WTLB1TRGB1
P 14:00 37 G U16 4+Race: 1WEGC1SHGH1WNCS1STPC1BARA1WKDS2CGHS1SCOT1
Q 14:05 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HOWI1TAKA1DIOC1STAN1PUKE1CGHS2NAPG1
R 14:15 38 B U16 8+Race: 1WTLB2CBHS1SHAK1HAMB1SHIR1KGCA1CHCO2
S 14:20 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AGSB2MLBB1STPC1WTLB1STAN1AGSB1MTAL1
T 14:25 38E G E U17 2-Race: 1BARA1ONSL1WTLG1QMAR1SCR: WNCS1WOOD1OREW1
U 14:30 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2HAMG1SCOT1NAPG1CAMB1SHGH1STMG2STMG1
V 14:35 39E B E U17 2-Race: 1SHAK1HTVH1KAPI1AQUI1ONSL1
W 14:40 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2NAPB1TIMB1TAKA1TRGB1SCR: MACL1JMCG1
X 14:45 39 G U18 4X+Race: 1VILL1CROM1AVSG1CAMB1TRGG1CRAI1MARN1QMAR3
Y 14:50 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2QMAR2NCOG2SPLH2BARA1QMAR1WTLG1MACL1
Z 14:55 40 B U18 2XRace: 1MTAL1AGSB1SPLH2HAMB2STBD1LIND1
A 15:00 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WLCO2WTLB2KGCA1GLDW1STLN1WNHS1TAUP1
B 15:05 41 G U15 8+Race: 1WKDS2MTAL1STPC1CGHS1WTLG1DIOC1STPC2WNCS1
C 15:15 42 B U15 4+Race: 1SCOT1HAMB3WTLB2WLCO1SHIR1WNCS2
D 15:20 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2GLDW1WNCS1HAMB2SHAK1AGSB1HAMB4
E 15:30 43 G U17 2XRace: 1WAKA1GLDW1MARN1SCOT1PUKE1ONSL1
F 15:35 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WNCS1NCOG1CGHS1STLN1TRID1MACL1
G 15:40 44 B U17 4X+Race: 1TAKA1STPC2SHIR1JMCG1TIMB1GLDW1HLCR1ASHB1
H 15:45 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2STLN1BTHC1MACL1WLCO1STPA1CBHS1WLCO2SPTW1
I 15:50 45 G N18 4+Race: 1VILL1CASH1SHGH2BARA1MLBG1WTLG1ASHB1
J 15:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WTKG1NAPG1MTAL1COLU1EGGS1HOWI1DIOC1EGGS2
K 16:00 46 B N18 4X+Race: 1PUKE1WTLB1CHCO1MLBB1STPC1ONSL1
L 16:05 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SCR: STBD1
MACL1
TAKA1STKT2TRGB1NPLB1AGSB2
M 16:15 47 G U16 2XRace: 1ROTO1BURN1MACL1BARA1POMP1HUAN1GGHS1
N 16:20 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MLBG1CAMB1ASHB1WHGG1STLN1TRGG1STCU1
O 16:25 48 B U16 1XRace: 1ASHB1KGCA1STCC1BURN1NAPB1STPA1NELB1TEAW1
P 16:30 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMB1KAPI1NPLB1CBHS1STAN1WAIU1TIMB1
Q 16:35 49 G U18 8+Race: 1RRGS3EGGS1BARA1RRGS2STMG2VILL1
R 16:40 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2WEGC1MTAL1DIOC1WTLG1EGGS2SCR: CGHS2
S 16:45 50 B U18 8+Race: 1SHIR2CHCO3HAMB2CHCO2WTLB1KGCA1AGSB3
T 16:50 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2STAN2SHIR1STPA1CASH1AGSB2TRGB1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: CGHS2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Thursday, 25th March 2021

This Thursday repechages day sheet is empty.

Friday, 26th March 2021

This Friday repechages day sheet is empty.

Saturday, 27th March 2021

This Saturday repechages day sheet is empty.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.