Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Will England
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Harry Ashby & David Graham
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Welch (stroke), William Morton, Hao-Wei Lee, Lachlan Sparling, Max Liggins, Elardus Botha, Jack Holmes, Charles Alston + Mason Rose (cox)
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Sebastian Lyne (stroke), Jacob Hawksbee, Finn Houghton, Mark Galloway, Luca Toner, Hugo MacKenzie, Alex Merrilees, Henry Barrell + Jack Brew (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & David Graham
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Adam Redshaw (stroke), Hugo Sparling, Sam Geddes, Charlie Wallis, Finn Goodson, Finlay Mather, Lowen Chittenden, Samuel Liggins + Benjamin Smith (cox)
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Alex Brennan
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Will England
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Sam Cosham (stroke), Elardus Botha, Callum Stewart, Sam Geddes, Charlie Wallis, Finlay Mather, Finn Goodson, Adam Redshaw + Campbell Jamieson (cox)
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Harry Ashby
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Daniel Morton (stroke), Liam Cassidy, Hsiang-Yu Chao, Finn Houghton, Mark Galloway, Luca Toner, Matthew Le Gallais, Finlay Dickens + Samuel Fisher (cox)
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Sebastian Lyne (stroke), Jacob Hawksbee, Henry Barrell, Hugo MacKenzie, Alex Merrilees, Samuel Liggins, Hugo Sparling, Lowen Chittenden + Hamish Covacich (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Alex Brennan
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & David Neuhaus
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Gavin Powell
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Graham & Alex Brennan
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Alex Brennan & Natalie Welch
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Harry Ashby & David Graham
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Eamon O'Carroll (stroke), Daniel Morton, Hsiang-Yu Chao, Liam Cassidy, Max Bavage, Finlay Dickens, Matthew Le Gallais, Toby Battin + Koki Chan (cox)
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Ryan Owen (stroke), Noah Hays, Jackson Ashby, Vasu Nair, Hugo Bonning, Fletcher Hawkesby, Lincoln Christensen, Oliver Magnusson + Joshua Fisher (cox)
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Event
42
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Graham & Gavin Powell
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Harry Ashby
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Alex Brennan
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Shortt (stroke), Oliver Welch, Cody Johnson, Amiel John, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Finbar O'Carroll, Sebastian Bull, Jamie Woods + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Benjamin Welch (stroke), William Morton, Jack O'Connor, Lachlan Sparling, Max Liggins, Hao-Wei Lee, Jack Holmes, Charles Alston + Mason Rose (cox)
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew
#3
AGSB
Lachlan Matla (stroke), Vasu Nair, Tasman Christensen, Fletcher Hawkesby, Josh Williams, Max Bavage, Saatchi Broadhurst, Jack McDonnell + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social