Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Oliver Hogg (stroke), Jack Beaumont, Jack Hogg, Josh Rickit, James Monkley, Alex Schuler, Matt Peters, Quinn Steverson + Jack Charlton (cox)
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Chelsey Cook (stroke), Kendra Holmes-Burr, Frances Morris, Libby Tonks, Riley Martinovich, Jenna Oulton, Alex Reeve, Lucy Eastwood + Kerryn Baker (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Lauren Wood (stroke), Tegan O'Dwyer, Peyton Barnard, Natasha Artavia Brown, Caitlin Bax, Zara Barnard, Rachel Waterton, Kendall Muir + Jordyn Maloney (cox)
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social