Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Amie Back
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
|
Crew
#1
WNCS
Caitlin Fisk (stroke), Olivia Gibbons, Chelsea Jones, Janey Pease, Jemma Rasmusen, Poppy Moore, Georgie Ross, Bambam Boolong + Tabatha Smith (cox)
Coached by: Amie Back
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Edwin Zhang (stroke), Benjamin Fraser, Mark Lanauze, Maurice Mow, Thomas Fitzgerald, Cleveland Pue, Mostyn McDonald, Liam Kleingeld + Hunter Rowland (cox)
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Hector Grant
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte Giblin (stroke), Millicent Murphy, Bella Marks, Pip Bullock, Te Amo Crow, Mary Oleary, Rachel Roberts, Paige Stead + Juliet Robb (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Caitlin Fisk (stroke), Jemma Rasmusen, Poppy Moore, Janey Pease, Chelsea Jones, Moya Baylis, Georgie Ross, Bambam Boolong + Tabatha Smith (cox)
Coached by: Amie Back
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Riley Norman (stroke), Benjamin Poulton, Mitch Karatau, Ben Evans, Sam Cranstone, Keagan Hanekom, John Maguire, Ryan Lanauze + Maxwell Chadwick (cox)
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Hector Grant
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Holly Lennox (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Hector Grant
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Hector Grant
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
George Nilsson (stroke), Matthew Poulton, Joshua Brunger, Loki Hopkinson + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Caitlin Fisk (stroke), Olivia Gibbons, Chelsea Jones, Janey Pease, Jemma Rasmusen, Poppy Moore, Georgie Ross, Bambam Boolong + Tabatha Smith (cox)
Coached by: Amie Back
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Event
42
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Hector Grant
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Hector Grant
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Hector Grant
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Holly Lennox (stroke), Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst, Alyana du Fresne, Emily McKinlay, Anna Bullock, Gretel Murphy, Lucy Reed + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social