Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Natalie Marriott
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Natalie Marriott
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Sam Jones & Callum Jarvis
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Sam Jones & Callum Jarvis
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Jacob Lean (stroke), Ashton Brotherson, Oliver Durbin, Clark Offwood, Logan McAvoy, Tadhg Farac, Christopher Simkin, Benjamin Sumner + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Andy McLean,Natalie Marriott
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Sam Jones & Callum Jarvis
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Alexander Jones (stroke), Luka Emidio, Oliver Stuart, Matthew Young, Kincaid Baxter, Cooper Howden-Waugh, Jeet Patel, Liam Harding + Rafe Beaman (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Jared Barry
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Thomas Link (stroke), Quinn Wiltshire, Ryan Haves, Robert Iuoras, Leo Durbin, Mikyle Fonagy, Adam Grapengiesser, Joseph Dennis + Liam Veldman (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Natalie Marriott
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mark Clemo
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jared Barry
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Cruz Erdmann (stroke), Leo Ranson, Jett Williams, Alex Logan, Teodor Morris-Mandell, Simon Geertsema, Alexanda Bruce, Dylan Bush + Joaquin Umali (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Aaron Bhuju (stroke), William Choi, Daniel Dunphy, Noah Henderson, James Barnett, Jack Harrison, Joe Driver, Julian Wahlmann + Aden Angelo (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jones & Callum Jarvis
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Natalie Marriott, Andy McLean
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Event
42
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jared Barry
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mark Clemo
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Jacob Lean (stroke), Finn Hoban, Gregory Severin, Clark Offwood, Connor Chatfield, James Jury, Oliver Durbin, Ashton Brotherson + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Natalie Marriott
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social