Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Dave Hanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia Klinkenberg, Gabby Hunter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Mike McManaway
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Paul Dale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Matt Cameron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: Tim Babbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social