Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Emma Gerrand (stroke), Edie Tunnicliffe, Ruby Saunders, Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs, Hannah McCall, Isabelle McDonnell, Georgia McDermott, Mia Seselj + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CASH
Meg Macdonald (stroke), Hannah-Jane Wilson, Lexi Judson, Madeleine Ogg, Poppy Wyndham, Abbie Higgins, Gemma York, Nina Oliver + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Keira Wolff (stroke), Jessie Workman, Millie White, Tilly Ensor, Kate Smith, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Isabelle Williamson, Coco Chaffey + Pippa Ford (cox)
Coached by: Emily Brown & Grace Kai Fong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DIOC
Holly Ryan-Salter (stroke), Issie Clayton, Eva Pritchard, Imogen Worrall, Kara Lorch-Church, Alexandra Fletcher, Eva Cope, Jemima Dryden + Bo Alpe (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Mya Kingi (stroke), Sophie Breen, Gabriella Napper, Stevie Mabey, Evelyn Malone, Molly Trotter, Alex Kirk, Natasha Tangiiti Libeau + Hannah Stockman (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Emilie Warren (stroke), Olivia Jordan, Charlotte Lawton, Amelia Dunbar, Sophie Connolly, Sophia Carter, Sophie Shale, Hannah Strang + Isabella Farnell (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HOWI
Pia Groenewegen (stroke), Ashlee Skipper, Olivia Wallen, Ruby Hakkenbroek, Sophie White, Mikayla Matthews, Ava Kinnon, Vaelei Young + Emily Smillie (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HTVH
Naomi Holland (stroke), Emma Drummond, Zoe Maddigan, Lily Fleming, Kaitlyn Burtenshaw, Madeleine Dee, Amelia Williams, Mia Allwood + Analiese Kung (cox)
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
MARN
Francesca Tohiariki (stroke), Kayla Webb, Cara Brignull, Bridget Finn, Millie Blyth, Faya Wayman, Nina Cotterell, Tessa Jamieson-Timo + Georgia Crowther (cox)
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
Grace Straker (stroke), Liv Matthews, Jessica Bennet, Ella Barnes, Jorja Bacchus, Hazel Glover, Alice Paterson, Anika Moetaua + Lara Bacchus (cox)
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Andrew Blake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NCOG
Madeleine Collis (stroke), Thea Speake, Auriela Naughton, Skye Lasenby, Chloe Wallace, Sophie Weenink Smith, Eden Winterburn, Madie Taylor + Ruby Southwick (cox)
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
RRGS
Sophie Cusiel (stroke), Sophie Schneideman, Milly Gallagher, Jessica Tavendale, Alice Ferguson, Sophie Payne, Arabelle McGuckin, Lucy Vance + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHGH
Veronica van Eyk (stroke), Anna Miles, Sarah Healy, Tralee James, Penelope de Maudave Bestel, Kate Davies, Ashleigh Smith, Layla Annear + Megan Giles (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STCU
Sophia Owen (stroke), Pippa Dixon, Sarah Lock, Jenia Wu, Diankun Yin, Millie Paris, Eve Biggs, Grace Liang + Charlotte Waishing (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCU
STCU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STMG
Charlotte Coughlan (stroke), Molly Backhouse, Jemma Burrowes, Annie Airey, Olivia Thorn, Evie Leeson, Belle Richards, Olivia Hawkes + Lydia Pye (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WEGC
Alexis Stinson (stroke), Ella McLauchlan, Freya Hawker, Lucy Skogstad, Lila Feasey, Jade Te Hira, Hannah Smith, Sophie McGuigan + Te Kohu Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WKDS
Eloise Orr (stroke), Tiana Lord, Anna Urlich, Olivia Bayne, Isla McCabe, Sophie Liefting, Isabel Melville, Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WNCS
Caitlin Fisk (stroke), Olivia Gibbons, Chelsea Jones, Janey Pease, Jemma Rasmusen, Poppy Moore, Georgie Ross, Bambam Boolong + Tabatha Smith (cox)
Coached by: Amie Back
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
Carla Pethers-Boak (stroke), Jade Findlay, Grace Kennedy, Olivia Wingate, Elin Vincent, Olivia Kiernan-James, Maia Brown, Ruby Iversen + Jessie Jamieson (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social