Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Abi Goodhew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Tufi Sele
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Brent Pinfold Scott Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Te Aria Jackson (stroke), Setai Setoga, Tahara-Jayne Rusden Rowley, Lela Willman + Lilian Kidd (cox)
Coached by: Ella Marr & Annie Williamson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Ffion Lewis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
Boat: Richmond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Kate Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Maddie Gill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stew Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social