Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Bradley Leydon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
Boat: St Patricks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social