Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Tim Osmers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Tim Osmers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey Nathan Luff & Henry Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey Nathan Luff & Henry Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Alastair Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Alastair Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Brent Pinfold Scott Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Tom Gethin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
Boat: Ohariu
Boat: Ohariu
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink Brent Pinfold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Kyle Coles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Tom Ferguson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Sam Jones & Callum Jarvis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social