Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia Klinkenberg, Gabby Hunter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Ayla Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Anahera Nin & Tufi Sele
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Kyla van Rijs (stroke), Ashley Pryor, Charlize Kelliher, Emerson Foote + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMW
Fa'au'uga Muaiava (stroke), Georgia Dey, Inano-Rose Araiti-Wilson, Lovisa Pennington + Ciara Fenwick (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Mahina
Boat: Mahina
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
WKDS
Anah West (stroke), Ruby-Jane van Deursen, Milan Nordstrom, Brooke Trebilco + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social