Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Tufi Sele
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Evana Main
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: David Williamson & Nick Sye
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Ffion Lewis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Greg Cox
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Weka
Boat: Weka
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
POMP
POMP
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCU
STCU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith & Millie Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Rona
Boat: Rona
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TEKC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social