Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Harry Ashby & David Graham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Rob Mackenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Joshua Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Charlotte Bray & Craig Little
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Brenna Baker & Jason Parris-Oswald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Matt Hall & Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Matt Mannington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND
LIND
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Riley Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Craig Peebles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: Vlado
Boat: Vlado
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent Ben Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Anton Andres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Social