Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:08.40)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:07.73)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:59.13)
- Semi-final 3: placed 4th (6:51.22)
- B Final: placed 8th (6:58.74)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:38.56)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:33.82)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:26.00)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:12.31)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 5th (7:24.41)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:47.22)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:27.05)
- Semi-final 3: placed 5th (7:11.40)
- C Final: placed 4th (7:15.72)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 4th (7:54.18)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:06.55)
- Semi-final 3: placed 6th (7:49.84)
- C Final: placed 7th (7:45.72)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 1st (6:58.09)
- Semi-final 4: placed 1st (6:46.37)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:50.96)
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:45.92)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:25.06)
- Repechage 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:19.21)
- Semi-final 3: placed 5th (7:01.66)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:34.76)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:27.93)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:17.16)
- Semi-final 3: placed 6th (7:11.09)
- C Final: placed 1st (7:33.85)
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:32.70)
- Semi-final 3: placed 5th (7:04.62)
- C Final: placed 2nd (7:39.79)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:07.30)