Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:30.26)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:26.52)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:21.95)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Craig Peebles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:33.66)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:27.03)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:33.79)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:19.30)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:09.10)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:04.91)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:44.69)
- Semi-final 4: placed 2nd (7:40.02)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:38.91)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Kate Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:48.43)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:03.79)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Craig Peebles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Kate Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:30.03)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:19.41)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:19.83)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Kyle Coles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (6:58.83)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:00.80)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:11.06)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 1st (6:51.83)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (6:53.93)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:21.66)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:50.25)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (9:23.94)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:50.43)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 4th (6:53.07)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (6:59.89)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:15.76)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:00.59)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:23.39)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:25.74)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:19.10)
- Semi-final 4: placed 2nd (7:06.48)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:08.12)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 1st (8:20.77)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:11.23)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:20.88)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Kate Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 7: placed 3rd (8:44.49)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:44.53)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:05.70)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (6:52.98)
- B Final: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:46.26)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:47.03)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:49.61)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:12.66)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:05.22)
- C Final: placed 8th (7:45.37)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 5th (7:43.69)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:05.55)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:04.52)
- Semi-final 4: placed 7th (7:52.70)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Craig Peebles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 1st (6:58.17)
- Semi-final 4: placed 1st (6:42.50)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:04.90)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Craig Peebles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:28.53)
- Semi-final 4: placed 4th (7:07.30)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:49.27)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:49.32)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:31.88)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:05.75)