Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Anna Donegan & Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:48.86)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:53.24)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:52.79)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:33.26)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:37.88)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:27.27)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:03.42)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:06.30)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:58.01)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (8:15.97)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:40.53)
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:06.58)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (9:30.73)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Rob Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 8th (7:49.01)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:09.25)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:12.41)
Crew
#1
STKT
Sam Barron (stroke), Henry Chafer, Luca Cutfield, Freddy Hitchcock, Bruno Tebbutt, Dhevan Fodie, Eden Mead, Max Irwin + Julia Huang (cox)
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:44.02)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (6:49.45)
- B Final: placed 3rd (6:41.63)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: result (DNF)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:21.70)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (7:57.31)
Crew
#1
STKT
Zahra Abeysekera (stroke), Hannah Dawson, Zoe Taylor, Poppy Jones, India Nichols, Olive Montgomerie, Julia Koeman, Gisele Girven + Jessica Rankin-Mills (cox)
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & James Hunt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:07.00)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:13.51)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:30.95)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Anna Donegan & Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:07.93)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:19.02)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:10.74)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 5th (7:59.46)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:19.02)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:52.62)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (7:07.41)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (6:55.94)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:00.88)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:02.73)
Crew
#1
STKT
Elizabeth Webster (stroke), Sophie Culverwell, Eden Clark, Charlotte Manley, Sophie Toner, Sophie McKinlay, Miabella Robertshaw, Zara Nelson + Oliver Jewell (cox)
Coached by: Anna Donegan & Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:25.53)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:42.58)
Crew
#1
STKT
Hannah Dawson (stroke), Katherine Thiband, Gisele Girven, Olive Montgomerie + Zahra Abeysekera (cox)
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:40.52)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:51.60)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:17.02)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 8th (9:31.89)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:13.63)
- Semi-final 4: placed 5th (6:58.55)
- C Final: placed 5th (7:36.07)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:21.52)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:00.52)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:36.34)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:00.62)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:38.34)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Anna Donegan & Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:38.01)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:19.41)