Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 6: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:17.10)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:20.36)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:11.33)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:20.78)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:18.45)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:19.70)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (6:49.75)
- Semi-final 3: placed 5th (6:53.92)
- C Final: scratched
Crew
#1
TIMB
Blake Parker (stroke), Josh Bartlett, Max Henry Clayton, Ben Allan, Mac Brown, Lachlan Moore, Jack Kemp, Mackai Sparks + Johnson Cleland (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (6:42.71)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:42.06)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:36.22)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:00.06)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (6:51.48)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:30.90)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:09.08)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:03.99)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:09.39)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (7:41.72)
- Semi-final 4: placed 3rd (7:20.37)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:26.59)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 1st (6:56.94)
- Semi-final 3: placed 1st (6:49.63)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:47.23)
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (07:17.93)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:36.53)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:14.46)
- C Final: placed 2nd (7:11.87)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:47.77)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:55.57)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:43.76)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:44.94)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:42.07)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:46.66)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:06.66)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (6:53.82)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:34.38)
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:12.27)
- Semi-final 3: placed 4th (7:00.84)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:39.98)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (6:40.85)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:51.19)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:57.27)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:04.36)
- Semi-final 3: placed 1st (6:46.91)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:15.53)
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:27.08)
- Semi-final 4: placed 7th (7:12.38)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:19.67)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:14.54)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:59.95)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:38.05)